Record Details, Bantam A, Travel, 2017-2018 (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition632110541211011104422016
Tournament1311114391697026212920816930
Regular Season1163223111174022142213724525
Playoff5320686420117117401715
Overall352384823337211516953724423515186
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche110030000000110030
Barrie Sharks100111000000100111
Brampton Canadettes2020084130376150315
Brantford Ice Cats211032110010321042
Chatham Outlaws000000202003202003
Chicago Bruins000000110050110050
Durham West Lightning101012000000101012
Flamborough Falcons101012303047404059
Gloucester Cumberland Stars110030000000110030
Guelph Gryphons211033110040321073
Kitchener Lady Rangers4310634130178440710
Little Caesars FH110051000000110051
Malone Huskies220081000000220081
Mississauga Hurricanes100122110031210153
Napanee Crunch110042000000110042
North Country Wild000000211053211053
North Halton Twisters110040110052220092
North York Storm110040110031220071
Oakville Hornets100111220041320152
Oshawa Lady Generals110041000000110041
Sarnia Lady Jr Sting110041000000110041
SASA110050000000110050
Saugeen Maitland Lightning3210713300836510154
St Catherines Brock Jr. Badgers000000110043110043
St. Thomas Panthers110020100122210142
Stoney Creek Sabres000000101013101013
Stratford Aces210141101003311144
Toronto Leaside Wildcats000000110010110010
Waterloo Ravens33007143101267610197
Whitby Wolves000000110021110021
Woodstock Wildcats000000110010110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
'32 Arena110050110041220091
'80 Arena110041000000110041
Cambridge Ice Centre211021000000211021
Canlan Ice Sports York000000110031110031
Carling Arena 000000101002101002
Century Gardens Arena000000413037413037
Chedoke Twin Pad Arena000000101013101013
Chesswood Arena210141312035522176
Dickson Arena110020000000110020
Galt Arena110051000000110051
Gretzky Sport Complex 110041110010220051
Harry Howell Arena (formally the North Wentworth Arena)000000101023101023
Hespeler 1632197000000632197
Hespeler 2115421815110010126421915
Iceland 000000110031110031
Kinsmen Arena (London)110040000000110040
London Sports Park110041110021220062
Mold-Masters SportsPlex000000110052110052
Morgan Firestone Arena (Ancaster Community Centre)000000211033211033
Preston Memorial Arena110020000000110020
RIM Park000000211045211045
Saranac Arena000000101012101012
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000110020110020
Sports Park South321082110010431092
Sportsworld Arena000000202005202005
St. Thomas Timken Community Centre000000100122100122
Stratford Rotary Complex (RBC Arena & Molson Arena)000000101003101003
Teeswater Culross Community Centre000000220062220062
University of Guelph000000220060220060
USA Arena110040000000110040
Victoria Rec Centre110042000000110042
Waterloo Rec Centre000000220081220081
WERC Arena110031110043220074
West End Recreation Centre000000110040110040
Western Fair Sports Centre000000101001101001
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 10:07 PM