Schedule & Results (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 12 201912:30 PMTravelBantam ASaugeen Maitland LightningHespeler 2
Sep 18 20197:00 PMTravelBantam AWilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
Oct 22 20197:00 PMHouseNovice 1Kitchener Lady RangersActiva Sportsplex
Oct 27 201912:15 PMHouseNovice 1Woolwich WildSports Park South
Nov 08 20196:30 PMTravelPeewee BBWoodstock WildcatsHespeler 2
Nov 08 20197:30 PMTravelBantam AWilmot WolverinesHespeler 2
Nov 09 20192:30 PMTravelPeewee BBWaterloo RavensRIM Park
MLL019Nov 09 20194:00 PMHouseMidget 1Central Perth LLPERC
Nov 09 20198:30 PMTravelSenior AAncaster AvalancheMorgan Firestone Arena (Ancaster Community Centre)
Nov 10 20192:00 PMTravelPeewee BBHuron HeatBrussels, Morris & Grey Community Centre
Nov 12 20196:30 PMTravelBantam AWaterloo RavensCambridge Ice Centre
PWLL79Nov 13 20197:30 PMHousePeewee 1Wilmot Wolverines 1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Nov 13 20198:30 PMTravelMidget A - BaileyGuelph GryphonsDickson Arena
Nov 14 20197:00 PMTravelPeewee BBWoodstock WildcatsCivic Centre Arena (Woodstock Fairgrounds)
MLL114Nov 14 20197:30 PMHouseMidget 1Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
Nov 14 20198:00 PMTravelMidget AAKitchener Lady RangersGrand River Arena
MinN02Nov 15 20196:15 PMHouseNovice 2Guelph Jr GryphonsSports Park South
Nov 15 20196:30 PMTravelMidget A - BaileyWaterloo RavensWaterloo Rec Centre
Nov 15 20197:30 PMTravelBantam AAWaterloo RavensHespeler 2
MinN01Nov 16 20199:15 AMHouseNovice 2Grand River MustangsSports Park South
ALL81Nov 16 201910:00 AMHouseAtom 2Woodstock WildcatsWoodstock Civic
NT04Nov 16 201911:00 AMHouseNovice 1Ayr RocketsNDCC
Nov 16 201912:00 PMTravelPeewee BBStratford AcesStratford Rotary Complex
BLL09Nov 16 20191:30 PMHouseBantam 1Kitchener Lady Rangers RedHespeler 2
BLL39Nov 16 20192:15 PMHouseBantam 2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
Nov 16 20192:30 PMTravelBantam ANorth Halton TwistersHespeler 2
Nov 16 20194:00 PMTravelMidget A - HertnerBurlington BarracudasAppleby Ice Center
Nov 16 20194:00 PMTravelMidget A - BaileySaugeen Maitland LightningHespeler 2
Nov 16 20195:15 PMTravelBantam AALondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park
MILL27Nov 16 20196:30 PMHouseIntermediate/MidgetWoolwich WildWoolwich Township
Nov 16 20198:00 PMTravelMidget AAWaterloo RavensWaterloo Rec Centre
MinN04Nov 17 201910:15 AMHouseNovice 2Twin Centre HericanesSports Park South
Nov 17 201911:15 AMTravelBantam AAWindsor WildcatsSports Park South
ALL55Nov 17 201912:00 PMHouseAtom 1Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
Nov 17 201912:45 PMTravelMidget A - HertnerFlamborough FalconsSports Park South
ALL89Nov 17 20192:30 PMHouseAtom 3Woolwich WildWoolwich Township
Nov 17 20194:30 PMTravelBantam ARome GrizzliesHespeler 2
Nov 17 20196:15 PMTravelMidget AALondon DevilettesWestern Fair Sports Centre
BLL07Nov 17 20196:30 PMHouseBantam 1Grand River Mustangs 2Hespeler 2
MLL016Nov 17 20197:30 PMHouseMidget 1Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteHespeler 2
MILL02Nov 17 20198:30 PMHouseIntermediate/MidgetGuelph Jr. Gryphons BlueHespeler 2
Nov 19 20197:30 PMTravelMidget A - BaileyStratford AcesStratford Rotary Complex
ALL75Nov 20 20196:30 PMHouseAtom 3Wilmot Wolverines #2Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Nov 20 20197:00 PMTravelPeewee AWoolwich WildDickson Arena
Nov 21 20197:00 PMTravelBantam AAGuelph GryphonsSleeman Centre
Nov 22 20196:30 PMTravelAtom AAncaster AvalancheHespeler 2
NT09Nov 22 20196:30 PMHouseNovice 1Guelph Jr GryphonsPreston Memorial Arena
Nov 22 20197:30 PMTravelPeewee BBGuelph GryphonsHespeler 2
Nov 22 20198:00 PMTravelBantam AWoolwich WildElmira Arena & Community Centre
Nov 22 20198:45 PMTravelMidget AAGuelph GryphonsHespeler 2
Nov 22 20199:00 PMTravelMidget A - BaileyNorth Halton TwistersMold-Masters SportsPlex
Nov 22 20199:30 PMTravelMidget BHaldimand River CatsPreston Memorial Arena
NT06Nov 23 20199:15 AMHouseNovice 1Woodstock WildcatsSports Park South
ALL03Nov 23 20199:30 AMHouseAtom 1Wilmot Wolverines #1Hespeler 2
ALL10Nov 23 201910:30 AMHouseAtom 2Waterloo Ravens #2Hespeler 2
PWLL18Nov 23 201911:30 AMHousePeewee 2Ayr RocketsHespeler 2
Nov 23 201912:30 PMTravelPeewee BBSouth Huron SabresHespeler 2
Nov 23 20191:30 PMTravelPeewee ASaugeen Maitland LightningHespeler 2
Nov 23 20192:00 PMTravelMidget AASaugeen Maitland LightningMildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
Nov 23 20192:15 PMTravelAtom ASt Catharines Brock Jr BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports Center
PWLL15Nov 23 20192:30 PMHousePeewee 1Waterloo Ravens #1Hespeler 2
Nov 23 20192:45 PMTravelBantam AStratford AcesStratford Rotary Complex
Nov 23 20193:00 PMTravelMidget A - BaileyWoodstock WildcatsCivic Centre Arena (Woodstock Fairgrounds)
Nov 23 20194:00 PMTravelBantam BWest Oxford InfernoIngersoll & District Memorial Centre
Nov 23 20195:00 PMTravelMidget BSt Catharines Brock Jr BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports Center
Nov 23 20198:00 PMTravelMidget A - HertnerNiagara RapidsGale Centre
MinN03Nov 24 20199:15 AMHouseNovice 2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSports Park South
Nov 24 201910:15 AMTravelAtom BOwen Sound Ice HawksSports Park South
Nov 24 201911:15 AMTravelBantam ASaugeen Maitland LightningSports Park South
BLL58Nov 24 201912:00 PMHouseBantam 2Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
Nov 24 201912:45 PMTravelMidget A - BaileyFlamborough FalconsSports Park South
Nov 24 20194:30 PMTravelBantam BBAyr RocketsHespeler 2
Nov 24 20195:30 PMTravelBantam AABluewater HawksHespeler 2
Nov 24 20196:00 PMTravelMidget A - HertnerSt Catharines Brock Jr BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports Center
Nov 24 20197:00 PMTravelMidget AAGuelph GryphonsHespeler 2
MILL05Nov 24 20198:30 PMHouseIntermediate/MidgetGrand River MustangsHespeler 2
Nov 25 20197:30 PMTravelBantam BKitchener Lady RangersGrand River Arena
ALL70Nov 27 20196:30 PMHouseAtom 2Wilmot Wolverines #1Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
Nov 29 20196:30 PMTravelPeewee AWilmot WolverinesSports Park South
Nov 29 20196:30 PMTravelAtom ABuffalo BisonsHespeler 2
ALL38Nov 29 20197:00 PMHouseAtom 2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
Nov 29 20197:30 PMTravelBantam BWoolwich WildSports Park South
Nov 29 20198:00 PMTravelMidget BNorfolk HericanesWaterford Tricenturena
MLL017Nov 29 20198:30 PMHouseMidget 1Ayr Rockets #2Hespeler 2
MILL01Nov 29 20199:30 PMHouseIntermediate/MidgetGrand River MustangsHespeler 2
Nov 30 20199:30 AMTravelAtom ABuffalo BisonsHespeler 2
ALL15Nov 30 201910:30 AMHouseAtom 3Woodstock WildcatsHespeler 2
NT21Nov 30 201911:15 AMHouseNovice 1Kitchener Lady Rangers RedActiva (Alumni)
Nov 30 201911:30 AMTravelPeewee AWaterloo RavensRIM Park
PWLL17Nov 30 201911:30 AMHousePeewee 2Grand River Mustangs #2Hespeler 2
Nov 30 201912:30 PMTravelBantam BWoodstock WildcatsHespeler 2
Nov 30 20191:30 PMTravelBantam BBWaterloo RavensHespeler 2
PWLL05Nov 30 20192:00 PMHousePeewee 1Ayr RocketsNDCC
MinN24Nov 30 20192:00 PMHouseNovice 2Twin Centre HericanesSt. Clements
Nov 30 20193:00 PMTravelMidget BFlamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena (formally the North Wentworth Arena)
Nov 30 20194:00 PMTravelMidget A - HertnerStoney Creek SabresMohawk 4 Ice Centre
BLL11Dec 01 201912:15 PMHouseBantam 2Grand River Mustangs 1Sports Park South
BLL08Dec 01 20191:15 PMHouseBantam 1Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSports Park South
PWLL73Dec 01 20192:00 PMHousePeewee 2Waterloo Ravens #3Moses Springer
Dec 01 20195:30 PMTravelPeewee AWoolwich WildWoolwich Township (St. Jacobs) Arena
Dec 01 20196:00 PMTravelMidget BSt Catharines Brock Jr BadgersSports Park North
Dec 01 20197:00 PMTravelBantam BWilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
MILL23Dec 01 20198:00 PMHouseIntermediate/MidgetKitchener Lady Rangers RedThe Aud (Kinsmen)
PWLL53Dec 02 20196:00 PMHousePeewee 1Kitchener Lady Rangers RedActiva (PJD)
Dec 03 20197:30 PMTravelPeewee AWilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
PWLL19Dec 06 20196:30 PMHousePeewee 2Waterloo Ravens #2Preston Memorial Arena
Dec 06 20197:00 PMTravelBantam AStratford AcesStratford Rotary Complex
Dec 06 20197:30 PMTravelBantam BBGrand River MustangsPreston Memorial Arena
MILL03Dec 06 20197:30 PMHouseIntermediate/MidgetKitchener Lady Rangers RedHespeler 2
ALL61Dec 06 20198:00 PMHouseAtom 1Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
Dec 06 20198:30 PMTravelMidget BBurlington BarracudasPreston Memorial Arena
Dec 06 20198:45 PMTravelMidget A - BaileyNorth Halton TwistersHespeler 2
MLL014Dec 06 20199:30 PMHouseMidget 1Grand River Mustangs 1Preston Memorial Arena
MinN05Dec 07 20198:15 AMHouseNovice 2Wilmot WolverinesSports Park South
ALL01Dec 07 20199:15 AMHouseAtom 1Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteSports Park South
Dec 07 20199:30 AMTravelAtom BAyr RocketsHespeler 2
BLL13Dec 07 201910:15 AMHouseBantam 2Ayr RocketsSports Park South
Dec 07 201910:15 AMTravelAtom ASt Catharines Brock Jr BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports Center
PWLL11Dec 07 201910:30 AMHousePeewee 1Grand River Mustangs #1Hespeler 2
PWLL16Dec 07 201911:30 AMHousePeewee 2Guelph Jr. Gryphons BlackHespeler 2
ALL42Dec 07 201912:15 PMHouseAtom 3Kitchener Lady Rangers RedGrand River
Dec 07 201912:30 PMTravelBantam BBMount Forest RamsHespeler 2
Dec 07 20191:30 PMTravelPeewee AWoolwich WildHespeler 2
Dec 07 20192:15 PMTravelPeewee BBStratford AcesStratford Rotary Complex
Dec 07 20192:30 PMTravelBantam AASaugeen Maitland LightningHespeler 2
Dec 07 20195:00 PMTravelMidget BNorth Halton TwistersJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
NT10Dec 08 20199:15 AMHouseNovice 1Woolwich WildSports Park South
ALL09Dec 08 201910:15 AMHouseAtom 2Woolwich WildSports Park South
Dec 08 201911:45 AMTravelBantam AABluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
PWLL69Dec 08 201912:00 PMHousePeewee 1Waterloo Ravens #2Moses Springer
Dec 08 20191:00 PMTravelMidget BHamilton HawksInch Park Arena
ALL13Dec 08 20193:30 PMHouseAtom 3Waterloo Ravens #1Hespeler 2
Dec 08 20193:30 PMTravelPeewee ASaugeen Maitland LightningTeeswater Culross Community Centre
Dec 08 20194:30 PMTravelPeewee BBStratford AcesHespeler 2
Dec 08 20194:45 PMTravelBantam BBMount Forest RamsMount Forest & District Sports Complex
Dec 08 20195:00 PMTravelBantam AWaterloo RavensRIM Park
Dec 08 20195:30 PMTravelAtom BKitchener Lady RangersHespeler 2
MILL04Dec 08 20199:00 PMHouseIntermediate/MidgetWoolwich WildHespeler 2
MLL071Dec 10 20198:45 PMHouseMidget 1Kitchener Lady Rangers RedDon McLaren
Dec 11 20196:30 PMTravelAtom BGuelph GryphonsWest End Recreation Centre
Dec 11 20197:00 PMTravelPeewee BBGrand River MustangsKarl Homuth
BLL45Dec 11 20197:00 PMHouseBantam 2Kitchener Lady Rangers RedDon McLaren
Dec 12 20198:30 PMTravelBantam BBrantford Ice CatsBrant Sports Complex
Dec 13 20196:30 PMTravelAtom AStoney Creek SabresHespeler 2
BLL67Dec 13 20198:00 PMHouseBantam 2Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Dec 13 20199:00 PMTravelMidget A - BaileyWaterloo RavensHespeler 2
MLL094Dec 13 20199:00 PMHouseMidget 1Waterloo Ravens #4Moses Springer
Dec 13 20199:30 PMTravelMidget BKitchener Lady RangersPreston Memorial Arena
MinN29Dec 14 20199:20 AMHouseNovice 2Woolwich WildMemorial (Snyder)
NT08Dec 14 201910:15 AMHouseNovice 1London DevilettesSports Park South
Dec 14 201910:30 AMTravelPeewee BBHuron HeatHespeler 2
PWLL46Dec 14 201911:15 AMHousePeewee 2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSportsworld - Practice Arena
Dec 14 201911:30 AMTravelMidget A - HertnerBurlington BarracudasHespeler 2
Dec 14 201911:30 AMTravelBantam AAGuelph GryphonsUniversity of Guelph
Dec 14 20191:00 PMTravelMidget AAKitchener Lady RangersHespeler 2
Dec 14 20192:00 PMTravelBantam BBAyr RocketsNDCC Arena
Dec 14 20192:00 PMTravelAtom AAncaster AvalancheSpring Valley
Dec 14 20194:00 PMTravelMidget A - BaileyStratford AcesHespeler 2
Dec 14 20195:30 PMTravelBantam BWoolwich WildHespeler 2
Dec 14 20195:30 PMTravelBantam AWilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
Dec 15 201910:15 AMTravelPeewee ASaugeen Maitland LightningSports Park South
Dec 15 201911:15 AMTravelAtom AAncaster AvalancheSports Park South
ALL06Dec 15 201912:15 PMHouseAtom 2Grand River Mustangs 2Sports Park South
Dec 15 20193:30 PMTravelBantam AALondon DevilettesHespeler 2
Dec 15 20193:30 PMTravelBantam BBWaterloo RavensMoses Springer Arena
Dec 15 20195:00 PMTravelBantam BWoodstock WildcatsCivic Centre Arena (Woodstock Fairgrounds)
Dec 15 20195:00 PMTravelMidget A - BaileySaugeen Maitland LightningTeeswater Culross Community Centre
Dec 15 20195:00 PMTravelMidget A - HertnerHamilton HawksHespeler 2
Dec 15 20197:30 PMTravelBantam ANorth Halton TwistersActon Arena
Dec 18 20197:00 PMTravelAtom BTwin Centre HericanesSt. Clements Arena (Twin Centres)
Dec 20 20197:30 PMTravelBantam BBrantford Ice CatsSports Park South
Dec 20 20197:30 PMTravelPeewee AKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld Arena
Dec 20 20197:30 PMTravelMidget A - BaileyGuelph GryphonsHespeler 2
Dec 20 20198:30 PMTravelBantam AAKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld Arena
Dec 20 20199:00 PMTravelMidget AAChatham OutlawsHespeler 2
Dec 21 20199:30 AMTravelAtom AOakville HornetsHespeler 2
Dec 21 201911:30 AMTravelPeewee AWaterloo RavensRIM Park
Dec 21 201912:30 PMTravelBantam BKitchener Lady RangersHespeler 2
Dec 21 20191:30 PMTravelBantam BBKitchener Lady RangersHespeler 2
Dec 21 20194:15 PMTravelMidget A - HertnerMississauga HurricanesIceland
Dec 22 201910:15 AMTravelAtom AEtobicoke DolphinsMastercard Centre
Dec 22 201912:45 PMTravelBantam ANorth Halton TwistersSports Park South
Dec 22 20193:30 PMTravelAtom BWalkerton CapitalsHespeler 2
Dec 22 20194:30 PMTravelBantam BWilmot WolverinesHespeler 2
Dec 22 20195:30 PMTravelBantam AALondon DevilettesHespeler 2
Dec 22 20197:00 PMTravelBantam BBGrand River MustangsCentre Wellington Community Sportsplex (formerly Fergus & District Community Centre)
Dec 22 20197:00 PMTravelMidget A - HertnerHamilton HawksHespeler 2
Dec 30 20197:30 PMTravelMidget AABelmont BlazersEast Elgin Community Complex
Jan 02 20208:00 PMTravelBantam BWest Oxford InfernoThamesford District Recreation Centre
Jan 03 20209:30 PMTravelMidget BNorfolk HericanesPreston Memorial Arena
Jan 04 202010:15 AMTravelPeewee BBSouth Huron SabresSports Park South
Jan 04 202012:15 PMTravelAtom AEtobicoke DolphinsMastercard Centre
Jan 04 20205:00 PMTravelMidget BHaldimand River CatsCayuga Memorial Arena
Jan 04 20205:30 PMTravelBantam AWilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
Jan 05 202011:45 AMTravelBantam AABluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
Jan 05 202012:15 PMTravelBantam BBOwen Sound Ice HawksJulie McArthur Rec Centre
NT40Jan 05 20201:30 PMHouseNovice 1Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Jan 05 20201:30 PMTravelBantam BWoolwich WildWoolwich Township (St. Jacobs) Arena
Jan 05 20203:30 PMTravelAtom ABurlington BarracudasHespeler 2
Jan 05 20204:00 PMTravelBantam BBOwen Sound Ice HawksJulie McArthur Rec Centre
Jan 05 20204:30 PMTravelAtom BWilmot WolverinesHespeler 2
Jan 05 20206:30 PMTravelMidget A - HertnerNiagara RapidsHespeler 2
Jan 05 20208:00 PMTravelBantam AWaterloo RavensWaterloo Rec Centre
Jan 08 20206:00 PMTravelAtom BWoolwich WildElmira Arena & Community Centre
Jan 09 20207:00 PMTravelPeewee BBWoodstock WildcatsCivic Centre Arena (Woodstock Fairgrounds)
Jan 09 20208:00 PMTravelMidget A - BaileyWoodstock WildcatsCivic Centre Arena (Woodstock Fairgrounds)
Jan 10 20207:00 PMTravelMidget A - BaileyKitchener Lady RangersSports Park South
Jan 10 20209:30 PMTravelMidget BBurlington BarracudasPreston Memorial Arena
Jan 11 202010:15 AMTravelPeewee BBGrand River MustangsSports Park South
Jan 11 202012:30 PMTravelBantam BBrantford Ice CatsGretzky Sport Complex
NT41Jan 11 20203:15 PMHouseNovice 1Woodstock WildcatsSouthwood (Red)
Jan 11 20204:00 PMTravelBantam AASaugeen Maitland LightningNorth Huron Wescast Community Center
Jan 11 20206:00 PMTravelAtom BGuelph GryphonsExhibition Park Arena
Jan 11 20206:30 PMTravelMidget BBrantford Ice CatsGretzky Sport Complex
Jan 11 20207:00 PMTravelMidget A - HertnerSt Catharines Brock Jr BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports Center
MinN12Jan 12 202011:00 AMHouseNovice 2Kitchener Lady Rangers WhiteActiva (PJD)
Jan 12 202011:30 AMTravelMidget AABluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
NT15Jan 12 202012:00 PMHouseNovice 1Grand River MustangsFergus (B)
Jan 12 202012:15 PMTravelBantam BBKitchener Lady RangersSports Park South
Jan 12 20201:15 PMTravelPeewee AWaterloo RavensSports Park South
Jan 12 20203:30 PMTravelPeewee BBGuelph GryphonsHespeler 2
Jan 12 20205:30 PMTravelBantam ASouth Huron SabresHespeler 2
Jan 12 20205:30 PMTravelAtom BKitchener Lady RangersActiva Sportsplex
Jan 12 20207:00 PMTravelMidget A - HertnerFlamborough FalconsHespeler 2
Jan 12 20208:30 PMTravelMidget A - BaileyFlamborough FalconsHespeler 2
Jan 14 20209:15 PMTravelMidget AAGuelph GryphonsWest End Recreation Centre
Jan 15 20207:00 PMTravelBantam BBGuelph GryphonsKarl Homuth
Jan 18 20206:40 PMTravelMidget AAWindsor WildcatsForest Glade Arena
Jan 19 20202:00 PMTravelMidget AAChatham OutlawsMemorial Arena
Jan 20 20207:00 PMTravelBantam BWoolwich WildWoolwich Memorial Centre
Jan 20 20207:00 PMTravelPeewee BBGrand River MustangsCentre Wellington Community Sportsplex (formerly Fergus & District Community Centre)
Jan 21 20209:15 PMTravelMidget AAGuelph GryphonsWest End Recreation Centre
Jan 22 20206:30 PMTravelBantam AAKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld Arena
Jan 24 20206:30 PMTravelAtom BWaterloo RavensHespeler 2
Jan 24 20206:30 PMTravelPeewee AKitchener Lady RangersSports Park South
Jan 24 20209:00 PMTravelMidget A - HertnerStoney Creek SabresHespeler 2
Jan 25 20209:30 AMTravelAtom ABrantford Ice CatsHespeler 2
Jan 25 202012:30 PMTravelBantam BWilmot WolverinesHespeler 2
Jan 25 202012:30 PMTravelMidget BKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld Arena
Jan 25 20202:00 PMTravelBantam BBAyr RocketsNDCC Arena
Jan 25 20202:20 PMTravelPeewee BBSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Rec Centre
Jan 25 20204:00 PMTravelMidget AABluewater HawksHespeler 2
Jan 25 20208:00 PMTravelMidget A - HertnerHamilton HawksMohawk 4 Ice Centre
Jan 26 20209:30 AMTravelBantam BBWaterloo RavensAlbert McCormick Arena
Jan 26 20201:30 PMTravelAtom AOakville HornetsSixteen Mile Sports Complex
Jan 26 20204:30 PMTravelBantam BBrantford Ice CatsHespeler 2
Jan 26 20205:00 PMTravelMidget AAKitchener Lady RangersGrand River Arena
Jan 26 20205:30 PMTravelBantam ASaugeen Maitland LightningHespeler 2
Jan 26 20205:30 PMTravelAtom BWilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
Jan 26 20206:30 PMTravelBantam AAWaterloo RavensWaterloo Rec Centre
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Monday, November 11, 2019 at 8:50 PM