Schedule & Results (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
CrGHA Constitutional Documents
Rob DERMODY Memorial Award
2024-2025 Coaches
Current Coaches
The Program
Board Meeting Agendas
Bingo
Game Center
Organization Calendar
Organization Calendar
Unused Ice Slots
Game Management Instructions
Schedule & Results
Arenas
Registration
Registration
Rowan's Law
Financial Aid
Grindstone Award
KidSport​
Canadian Tire Jumpstart Program
Tryout Schedule
Forms & Documents
Forms
2023-2024 CrGHA Board Nomination Form
CrGHA Photography Release Form
Hockey Canada Injury Report Form
Intent to Register
OWHA Criminal Offence Declaration
Permission to Bypass Tryouts
Permission to Skate Request
Player Medical Form
Vulnerable Sector Check
Out of Region (Records Check)
Release Request
Request to Use Outdoor Equipment
Respect In Sport
Documents
Planning a Safe Return to Hockey
Parent Fair Play Code
Player Fair Play Code
Team Budget Template
Game Clock Instructions
Time Keeper/Score Keeper Guide
CrGHA Sweater Number Policy
CrGHA Tournament
Galleries
2023-2024 Championship Teams
2022-2023 Championship Teams
2021-2022 Championship Teams
2019-2020 Championship Teams
2018-2019 Championship Teams
2017-2018 Championship Teams
2016-2017 Championship Teams
2015-2016 Championship Teams
2014-2015 Championship Teams
2013-2014 Championship Teams
2012-2013 Championship Teams
2011-2012 Championship Teams
Katie Keeping Memorial
Sponsorship
Development
Development
Coach and Player Development
Rivulettes
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
663 Games
All Scheduled Games
663 Games
Unreported Games
161 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
660 games
All Opponents
660 games
Alaska All Stars
1 game
Ancaster Avalanche
8 games
Ayr Rockets #1801
2 games
Ayr Rockets #1805
1 game
Ayr Rockets #1810
1 game
Ayr Rockets #1820
1 game
Ayr Rockets
5 games
Barrie Sharks
3 games
Belleville Bearcats
2 games
Bluewater Hawks
9 games
Brampton Canadettes
7 games
Brantford Ice Cats
20 games
Burlington Barracudas
13 games
Central Perth Predators
1 game
Durham West Lightning
1 game
Etobicoke Dolphins
2 games
Flamborough Falcons
13 games
Grand River Mustangs B
2 games
Grand River Mustangs LL Purple #8441
1 game
Grand River Mustangs LL White #8440
1 game
Grand River Mustangs LL
1 game
Grand River Mustangs Purple
4 games
Grand River Mustangs White
2 games
Grand River Mustangs
24 games
Guelph Gryphons
43 games
Guelph Jr Gryphons 1
6 games
Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 2
7 games
Hamilton Hawks
4 games
Huron Heat
7 games
Kincardine Kinucks
5 games
Kitchener Lady Rangers B
4 games
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue #2740
1 game
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue #2725
1 game
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue #2730
3 games
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue #2735
2 games
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue #2745
1 game
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red #2731
1 game
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red #2736
2 games
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red #2741
1 game
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red #2746
1 game
Kitchener Lady Rangers White #2737
2 games
Kitchener Lady Rangers White #2747
1 game
Kitchener Lady Rangers
42 games
Lakeshore Lightening
3 games
Lambeth Lancers B
2 games
Lambeth Lancers
3 games
London Devilettes B
2 games
London Devilettes
34 games
Lucan Irish B
2 games
Markham-Stouffville Stars
1 game
Mississauga Hurricanes
8 games
Niagara Rapids
4 games
North Halton Twisters
12 games
Oakville Hornets
12 games
Orangeville Tigers
8 games
Owen Sound Ice Hawks
9 games
Saugeen Maitland Lightning
14 games
Saugeen Shores Storm
3 games
South Huron Sabres B
2 games
South Huron Sabres
6 games
St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers
20 games
St. Marys Rock B
2 games
Stoney Creek Sabres
15 games
Stratford Aces
19 games
TBA
4 games
Toronto Leaside Wildcats
1 game
Twin Centre Hericanes #7515
3 games
Twin Centre Hericanes #7520
6 games
Twin Centre Hericanes Black #7510
1 game
Walkerton Capitals
8 games
Waterloo Ravens #1
1 game
Waterloo Ravens #2
3 games
Waterloo Ravens #3
5 games
Waterloo Ravens 1 #1120
1 game
Waterloo Ravens 1 #1130
2 games
Waterloo Ravens 1 #1103
1 game
Waterloo Ravens 1 #1110
1 game
Waterloo Ravens 2 #1121
1 game
Waterloo Ravens 2 #1104
1 game
Waterloo Ravens 2 #1111
1 game
Waterloo Ravens 2 #1131
2 games
Waterloo Ravens 4 #TBD
3 games
Waterloo Ravens
58 games
Whitby Wolves
3 games
Wilmot Wolverines #4625
6 games
Wilmot Wolverines #4645
3 games
Wilmot Wolverines B
4 games
Wilmot Wolverines Navy #4620
3 games
Wilmot Wolverines Navy #4630
1 game
Wilmot Wolverines Navy #4635
1 game
Wilmot Wolverines Yellow #4621
2 games
Wilmot Wolverines
25 games
Windsor Wildcats
8 games
Wingham 86ers
5 games
Woodstock Wildcats #6852
3 games
Woodstock Wildcats #6861
1 game
Woodstock Wildcats #6873
6 games
Woodstock Wildcats #6885
3 games
Woodstock Wildcats B > C
2 games
Woodstock Wildcats Black
1 game
Woodstock Wildcats
10 games
Woolwich Wild #7120
1 game
Woolwich Wild #7125
1 game
Woolwich Wild #7130
2 games
Woolwich Wild #7135
1 game
Woolwich Wild #7140
4 games
Woolwich Wild
21 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
663 games
All Venues
663 games
Home Venues
Cambridge Sports Park - Rink 1
3 games
Cambridge Sports Park - Rink 2
1 game
Cambridge Sports Park - Rink 3 (South)
73 games
Cambridge Sports Park - Rink 4 (North)
9 games
Dickson Arena
5 games
Duncan MacIntosh Arena
5 games
Galt Arena Gardens
1 game
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 1
5 games
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
218 games
Karl Homuth Arena
15 games
Away Venues
Activa Sportsplex
3 games
Acton Arena
1 game
Ajax Community Centre
1 game
Albert McCormick Arena
5 games
Alder Arena
3 games
Allman Memorial Arena
1 game
AMC (East)
1 game
AMC (West)
2 games
Appleby Ice Center
4 games
Argyle Recreation Centre
3 games
Atlas Tube Centre
1 game
Ayr Farmers Mutual Insurance Company Arena
1 game
CAA Center
1 game
Canada Games Park
2 games
Central Arena
1 game
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
9 games
Century Gardens Arena
4 games
Civic Centre Arena (Woodstock Fairgrounds)
2 games
Clinton Arena & Community Center
1 game
Columbia Icefield Arena
2 games
Davidson Centre
1 game
Don McLaren
1 game
East Bayfield Community Centre
1 game
Elora & District Community Centre
1 game
Elora
3 games
Exhibition Park Arena
3 games
Exhibition
4 games
Fergus (B)
5 games
Ford Performance Centre
2 games
Forest Glade Arena
4 games
Gale Centre
2 games
Gateway Ice Centre
7 games
Gemini Sportsplex
4 games
Grand River Arena
3 games
Grand River
1 game
Gretzky Sport Complex
11 games
H.C Griffith Sports Complex (Ridley College)
1 game
Harry Howell Arena
6 games
Iceland Arena
3 games
Inch Park Arena
2 games
Joshua's Creek
5 games
Julie McArthur Rec Centre
5 games
Kinsmen Arena - The Aud
3 games
Kinsmen Arena (London)
2 games
Lambeth Community Center
1 game
Lambeth
1 game
London Sports Park (North)
1 game
London Sports Park
9 games
Lucan
1 game
Lucknow & District Arena
2 games
Mainway Recreation Centre
2 games
McKinney Arena
2 games
Memorial (Snyder)
5 games
Merritton Centennial Arena
1 game
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
6 games
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
1 game
Mold-Masters SportsPlex
3 games
Morgan Firestone Arena
3 games
Moses Springer Arena
6 games
Moses Springer
4 games
NDCC Arena
1 game
NDCC
4 games
Normanby Arena, Ayton
1 game
Port Elgin Arena
2 games
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre
2 games
Rec Complex
1 game
RIM Park (Optimists)
1 game
RIM Park
12 games
Ripley Huron Community Centre
1 game
Seafouth & District Community Centre
3 games
Seymour-Hannah Sports Center
1 game
Sherwood Community Centre
2 games
Sleeman Centre
1 game
South Huron Rec Centre
1 game
Southwood Arena
1 game
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
1 game
Sportsworld Arena
14 games
Spring Valley
1 game
St. Clements
4 games
St. Marys (Rock)
1 game
Stephen Township Arena
1 game
Stephen Township
1 game
Stratford Rotary Complex
6 games
Teeswater Culross Community Centre
2 games
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
3 games
University of Guelph
4 games
Victoria Rec Centre
3 games
Victoria
2 games
Walker Sports & Abilities Centre (Brock University)
7 games
Walkerton Community Centre
4 games
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Complex
4 games
Wellesley
2 games
WERC (2)
1 game
West End Recreation Centre
11 games
West Middlesex Memorial Arena
1 game
Western Fair Sports Centre
3 games
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
8 games
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
2 games
Wilmot Recreation Complex
12 games
Woodstock Civic
9 games
Woolwich Memorial Centre
4 games
Woolwich Township St. Jacobs Arena
5 games
Woolwich Township
1 game
Zurich Community Center
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2024-2025
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
×
Mar 2023
30 games
Apr 2023
13 games
Aug 2023
2 games
Sep 2023
9 tournaments
67 games
Oct 2023
4 tournaments
82 games
Nov 2023
15 tournaments
74 games
Dec 2023
12 tournaments
76 games
Jan 2024
17 tournaments
79 games
Feb 2024
11 tournaments
131 games
Mar 2024
14 tournaments
100 games
Apr 2024
9 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:00 PM
Away Game
House • U13 DS
@ Flamborough Falcons
Harry Howell Arena
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U15 AA
vs Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
3-1
L
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 03
Tournament
House • U9 Teal
ORANGEVILLE TIGERS 5TH ANNUAL MARCH MADNESS JAMBOREE
Orangeville
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U11 B
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
0-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U13 B
vs Kincardine Kinucks
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
0-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U13 A
vs Wilmot Wolverines
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:30 AM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U13 AA
@ Waterloo Ravens
RIM Park
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U18 AA
@ Waterloo Ravens
RIM Park
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U18 A
vs Woolwich Wild
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
2-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U11 B
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers B
U11D2-05
Sportsworld Arena
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U15 A
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Activa Sportsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U15 BB
@ Waterloo Ravens
Albert McCormick Arena
2-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U15 AA
@ Waterloo Ravens
Albert McCormick Arena
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U15 A
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers
Cambridge Sports Park - Rink 4 (North)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:15 AM
Home Game
House • U11 Teal
vs Wilmot Wolverines Yellow #4621
U11C04
Cambridge Sports Park - Rink 3 (South)
0-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
10:15 AM
Local Game
House
U13 Black
@ U13 Teal
U13B204
Cambridge Sports Park - Rink 3 (South)
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:15 AM
Home Game
House • U18 Teal
vs Woolwich Wild #7140
U18C203
Cambridge Sports Park - Rink 3 (South)
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
11:45 AM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U13 B
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Davidson Centre
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U15 BB
vs Brantford Ice Cats
Cambridge Sports Park - Rink 3 (South)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U11 B
@ Lambeth Lancers B
U11D2-12
Lambeth
0-10
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U11 AA
vs St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U13 A
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
Julie McArthur Rec Centre
3-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U13 AA
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
2-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U15 AA
vs Waterloo Ravens
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
2-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U18 AA
vs Brantford Ice Cats
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U11 AA
@ St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers
Walker Sports & Abilities Centre (Brock University)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U18 AA
@ Niagara Rapids
Gale Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U18 A
vs Guelph Gryphons
Cambridge Sports Park - Rink 1
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U15 AA
@ Stratford Aces
Stratford Rotary Complex
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U13 B
vs Grand River Mustangs
Cambridge Sports Park - Rink 4 (North)
1-2
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U15 A
vs Ayr Rockets
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U18 A
@ Brantford Ice Cats
Gretzky Sport Complex
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Travel • U9 B
vs North Halton Twisters
Dickson Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U18 A
@ Stratford Aces
Stratford Rotary Complex
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U15 BB
@ Brantford Ice Cats
Gretzky Sport Complex
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U18 BB
vs Waterloo Ravens
Karl Homuth Arena
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U15 A
@ North Halton Twisters
Mold-Masters SportsPlex
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U13 A
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Activa Sportsplex
3-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U13 B
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers
Dickson Arena
4-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U15 AA
vs Stratford Aces
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U15 A
@ Ayr Rockets
NDCC Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U18 A
@ Grand River Mustangs
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex
5-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U18 BB
@ Brantford Ice Cats
Gretzky Sport Complex
1-2
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U22 A
vs Wingham 86ers
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
1-1
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U11 B
vs Brantford Ice Cats
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
2-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
10:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U13 B
vs Brantford Ice Cats
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Away Game
House • U11 Teal
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue #2730
U11C05
Grand River
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Away Game
House • U9 Teal
@ Ayr Rockets #1801
U9A201
NDCC
3-1
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U13 AA
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Sportsworld Arena
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:00 AM
Away Game
House • U13 Teal
@ Woodstock Wildcats #6873
U13B216
Woodstock Civic
2-0
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
11:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U13 A
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Travel • U9 B
@ Huron Heat
Seafouth & District Community Centre
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U15 BB
vs Waterloo Ravens
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U18 AA
vs Niagara Rapids
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U11 AA
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Gateway Ice Centre
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U18 BB
@ Waterloo Ravens
Columbia Icefield Arena
1-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U15 A
vs Woolwich Wild
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:00 PM
Home Game
House • U15 Teal
vs Waterloo Ravens 2 #1131
U15B201
Karl Homuth Arena
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U22 A
@ Wingham 86ers
Lucknow & District Arena
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
9:00 PM
Away Game
House • U18 Teal
@ Waterloo Ravens #3
U18C211
AMC (West)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
9:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U13 B
vs Guelph Gryphons
Cambridge Sports Park - Rink 1
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
11:15 AM
Local Game
House
U13 Teal
@ U13 Black
U13B201
Cambridge Sports Park - Rink 3 (South)
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:15 PM
Home Exhibition
Travel • U9 B
vs Waterloo Ravens
Cambridge Sports Park - Rink 3 (South)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U15 AA
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Teeswater Culross Community Centre
0-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U15 A
vs North Halton Twisters
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U13 AA
vs London Devilettes
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
0-0
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U18 AA
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U22 A
vs Brampton Canadettes
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
9:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U11 B
vs Kitchener Lady Rangers B
U11D2-01
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
10:30 AM
Home Exhibition
Travel • U13 B
vs Woodstock Wildcats
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
1-0
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
11:30 AM
Home Exhibition
Travel • U13 A
vs South Huron Sabres
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Travel • U9 B
@ St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers
H.C Griffith Sports Complex (Ridley College)
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Travel • U18 BB
vs Stratford Aces
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
3:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Travel • U15 A
vs Stratford Aces
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
9:15 AM
Home Game
House • U11 Teal
vs Twin Centre Hericanes #7515
U11C01
Cambridge Sports Park - Rink 3 (South)
5-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
10:15 AM
Home Game
House • U13 Black
vs Wilmot Wolverines #4625
U13B202
Cambridge Sports Park - Rink 3 (South)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
11:15 AM
Home Game
House • U15 Teal
vs Woodstock Wildcats #6885
U15B200
Cambridge Sports Park - Rink 3 (South)
4-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:15 PM
Home Game
House • U18 Teal
vs Waterloo Ravens #3
U18C204
Cambridge Sports Park - Rink 3 (South)
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Travel • U13 A
@ South Huron Sabres
Stephen Township Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Travel • U11 AA
vs London Devilettes
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Travel • U9 B
@ Brantford Ice Cats
Gretzky Sport Complex
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:45 PM
Home Exhibition
Travel • U13 AA
vs Markham-Stouffville Stars
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Travel • U9 B
@ Waterloo Ravens
Columbia Icefield Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Away Game
House • U13 DS
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Spring Valley
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Travel • U13 B
vs Hamilton Hawks
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 1
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
House • U13 Teal
Hamilton Hawks Tournament
Hamilton
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
House • U18 Teal
Hamilton Hawks Tournament
Hamilton
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
Travel • U18 BB
Hamilton Hawkey Tournament
Hamilton
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
Travel • U11 AA
Toronto Leaside March Match Up
Toronto Leaside
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
9:45 AM
Home Exhibition
Travel • U13 B
vs North Halton Twisters
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:00 AM
Home Exhibition
Travel • U15 A
vs Brampton Canadettes
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
11:30 AM
Away Exhibition
Travel • U13 AA
@ Oakville Hornets
Joshua's Creek
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:45 PM
Home Exhibition
Travel • U13 A
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
2:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Travel • U15 BB
vs Guelph Gryphons
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:00 PM
Home Exhibition
Travel • U15 AA
vs Stoney Creek Sabres
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:30 PM
Home Exhibition
Travel • U18 A
vs London Devilettes
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Travel • U9 B
@ Burlington Barracudas
Mainway Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:15 PM
Away Exhibition
Travel • U18 A
@ Durham West Lightning
Ajax Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Travel • U15 AA
@ Burlington Barracudas
Central Arena
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:45 PM
Home Exhibition
Travel • U13 AA
vs Stoney Creek Sabres
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U22 A
@ Brampton Canadettes
Century Gardens Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Travel • U9 B
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Wilmot Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Travel • U13 B
@ Hamilton Hawks
Inch Park Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 27
8:30 PM
Away Exhibition
Travel • U18 A
@ London Devilettes
Kinsmen Arena (London)
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
House • U11 Teal
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tourney
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
House • U13 DS
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tourney
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
House • U15 Teal
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tourney
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Travel • U11 B
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tourney
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Travel • U13 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tourney
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Travel • U13 B
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tourney
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Travel • U18 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tourney
Brampton
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
Travel • U9 B
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tourney
Brampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
Travel • U11 AA
@ Guelph Gryphons
West End Recreation Centre
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
Travel • U22 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tourney
Brampton, Ontario