Calendar (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 24, 2021-Nov 13, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
Travel - U15 A - Lakeshore Lightning Hocktoberfest (2122042)
Travel - U13 A - Lakeshore Lightning Hocktoberfest (2122042)
House
U8/U9 Teal
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
House
U11 Grey
9:15 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines #2
Travel
U11 A
10:00 AM
vs. London Devilettes
House
U13 Grey
10:15 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Travel
U15 A
10:45 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
House
U15 Grey
11:15 AM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #3
House
U18 Teal
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 A
12:15 PM
@ London Devilettes
House
U11 Teal
12:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
House
U18/U22 Grey
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Travel
U9
1:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
House
U15 Teal
2:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
Travel
U18 BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
House
U13 Teal
4:30 PM
@ Ayr Rockets
NDCC [U13/01]
Travel
U18 B
5:00 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
Travel
U13 AA
5:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Travel
U13 B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
-
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
returned
Travel
U22
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
GHL
Senior A
9:30 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
Travel
U9
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 A
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Travel
U15 A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U15 AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
-
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Deleted | not a slot
Travel
U18 AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U11 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 B
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U9
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U15 AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U15 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U22
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 BB
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U11 A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 B
7:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Travel
U15 A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
House
U18 Teal
8:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #2
Travel
U15 AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 AA
8:45 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
Travel
U18 A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
House
U8/U9 Teal
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
House
U7 Teal
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
House
U11 Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
House
U13 Teal
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Travel
U11 A
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
House
U15 Grey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
House
U13 Grey
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Travel
U13 B
10:30 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Travel
U13 A
11:30 AM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Travel
U9
12:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Travel
U13 AA
12:30 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
House
U11 Teal
1:00 PM
@ Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 2
Exhibition [U11/27]
Travel
U18 BB
2:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Travel
U15 AA
3:00 PM
@ Niagara Rapids
House
U15 Teal
4:00 PM
@ Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 2
Exhibition [U15/31]
Travel
U18 A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
House
U18/U22 Grey
9:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Activa (PJD) [U22/18]
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
Travel - U18 B - Brock Jr. Badgers Tournament (2122021)
Travel - U18 BB - Waterloo Fall Challenge Cup (2122038)
Travel - U13 B - Waterloo Fall Challenge Cup (2122038)
Travel - U22 - Brock Jr. Badgers Tournament (2122021)
House
U8/U9 Teal
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
House
U11 Teal
9:15 AM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
House
U11 Grey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
House
U13 Teal
10:15 AM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #2
House
U15 Teal
11:15 AM
vs. Ayr Rockets
House
U18 Teal
12:15 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
House
U15 Grey
1:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Travel
U9
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 BB
3:30 PM
@ Flamborough Falcons
House
U18/U22 Grey
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr Gryphons 1
Travel
U18 B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 AA
8:00 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
Travel
U9
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 A
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Travel
U15 A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U15 AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U11 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 B
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U9
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U15 AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U15 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U22
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 BB
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 B
8:35 AM
@ Oakville Hornets
Travel
U18 BB
2:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
Travel
U9
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 B
5:55 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
Travel
U11 A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Travel
U15 AA
8:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Travel
U18 BB
8:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Travel
U22
9:00 PM
@ Flamborough Falcons
House
U8/U9 Teal
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
House
U7 Teal
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Development
House
U15 Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
House
U13 Teal
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
Travel
U13 B
9:35 AM
vs. London Devilettes
House
U15 Teal
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Travel
U13 A
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
House
U13 Grey
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Travel
U22
10:30 AM
vs. St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers
House
U11 Teal
11:15 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Travel
U15 A
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U11 A
1:00 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
Travel
U18 BB
1:30 PM
@ Stratford Aces
RIM Park [114]
House
U11 Grey
2:00 PM
@ Guelph Jr Gryphons 1
Exhibition [U11/23]
Travel
U13 AA
2:00 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Travel
U15 AA
2:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Travel
U13 B
2:40 PM
vs. Semi 1st vs 4th
Travel
U9
3:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Travel
U18 AA
3:30 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Travel
U18 A
5:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks
Travel
U22
5:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
Travel
U13 B
6:40 PM
vs. Semi 2nd vs 3rd
Travel
U18 BB
8:30 PM
vs. Qtr finals 8:30-8:55 start times
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
Travel - U18 B - Brock Jr. Badgers Tournament (2122021)
Travel - U18 BB - Waterloo Fall Challenge Cup (2122038)
Travel - U13 B - Waterloo Fall Challenge Cup (2122038)
Travel - U22 - Brock Jr. Badgers Tournament (2122021)
Travel - U15 A - Kanata 38th Annual Competative Tournament (2122016)
House
U11 Teal
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
House
U11 Grey
9:15 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers White
Travel
U18 BB
9:30 AM
vs. Semi finals 9:30am start
House
U15 Teal & U13 Teal
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
House
U13 Grey
10:15 AM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #4
House
U15 Grey
11:15 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines #1
Travel
U22
11:45 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Travel
U15 A
12:00 PM
@ Hamilton Hawks
House
U18/U22 Grey
12:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Travel
U13 B
12:25 PM
vs. Finals
Travel
U9
1:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
House
U8/U9 Teal
3:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Travel
U18 BB
3:30 PM
vs. TBD - Finals 3:30 start
RIM Park [TBD]
Travel
U11 A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Development Ice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U15 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Development Ice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 AA
6:00 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Travel
U18 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 AA
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
GHL
Senior A
9:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Travel
U9
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 A
8:15 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
Travel
U15 A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U15 AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U11 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 B
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U9
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 B
6:30 PM
@ Brantford Ice Cats
Travel
U15 AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 A
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Travel
U18 AA
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U22
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 BB
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U11 A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice (Details)
House
U18/U22 Grey
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr Gryphons 1
Travel
U13 A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Travel
U13 B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Travel
U22
7:00 PM
@ Flamborough Falcons
Travel
U18 B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Travel
U18 A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Travel
U15 AA
9:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
House
U13 Teal
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
House
U7 Teal
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
House
U11 Teal & U11 Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
House
U13 Grey
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
House
U8/U9 Teal
9:30 AM
@ Grand River Mustangs Purple
Travel
U9
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
House
U15 Teal & U15 Grey
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
House
U18 Teal
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Travel
U11 A
11:00 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Travel
U13 B
12:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Travel
U13 A
1:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Travel
U13 AA
2:00 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
Travel
U15 AA
2:00 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Travel
U18 BB
3:30 PM
vs. Haldimand River Cats
Travel
U18 A
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Travel
U18 AA
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Sunday, October 24, 2021 at 4:17 AM