Category Calendar, WRGHA (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 24, 2021-Nov 20, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
Travel - U15 A - Lakeshore Lightning Hocktoberfest (2122042)
Travel - U13 A - Lakeshore Lightning Hocktoberfest (2122042)
U11 A
10:00 AM
vs. London Devilettes
U15 A
10:45 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
U18 A
12:15 PM
@ London Devilettes
U9
1:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
U18 BB
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U18 B
5:00 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
U13 AA
5:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
U13 B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U22
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U9
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U18 A
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
U15 A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U11 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 B
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U22
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13 A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U13 AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 B
7:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
U15 A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 AA
8:45 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
U18 A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 A
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U13 B
10:30 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
U13 A
11:30 AM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
U9
12:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
U13 AA
12:30 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
U18 BB
2:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
U15 AA
3:00 PM
@ Niagara Rapids
U15 A
3:30 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
U18 A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
Travel - U18 B - Brock Jr. Badgers Tournament (2122021)
Travel - U18 BB - Waterloo Fall Challenge Cup (2122038)
Travel - U13 B - Waterloo Fall Challenge Cup (2122038)
Travel - U22 - Brock Jr. Badgers Tournament (2122021)
U9
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
U18 B
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
8:00 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
U9
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U18 A
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
U15 A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U11 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 B
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U22
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U13 B
8:35 AM
@ Oakville Hornets
U18 BB
2:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
U9
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13 B
5:55 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
U11 A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U13 A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U18 BB
8:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
U22
9:00 PM
@ Flamborough Falcons
U13 B
9:35 AM
vs. London Devilettes
U13 A
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U22
10:30 AM
vs. St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers
U18 AA
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 A
1:00 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
U18 BB
1:30 PM
@ Stratford Aces
RIM Park [114]
U13 AA
2:00 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
U15 AA
2:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
U13 B
2:40 PM
vs. Semi 1st vs 4th
U9
3:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
U18 A
3:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks
U15 A
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
U22
5:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
U13 B
6:40 PM
vs. Semi 2nd vs 3rd
U18 BB
8:30 PM
vs. Qtr finals 8:30-8:55 start times
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
Travel - U18 B - Brock Jr. Badgers Tournament (2122021)
Travel - U18 BB - Waterloo Fall Challenge Cup (2122038)
Travel - U13 B - Waterloo Fall Challenge Cup (2122038)
Travel - U22 - Brock Jr. Badgers Tournament (2122021)
Travel - U15 A - Kanata 38th Annual Competative Tournament (2122016)
U18 BB
9:30 AM
vs. Semi finals 9:30am start
U22
11:45 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
U15 A
12:00 PM
@ Hamilton Hawks
U13 B
12:25 PM
vs. Finals
U9
1:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
U13 AA
3:00 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
U18 BB
3:30 PM
vs. TBD - Finals 3:30 start
RIM Park [TBD]
U11 A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
U9
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U18 A
8:15 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
U15 A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U11 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 B
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 B
6:30 PM
@ Brantford Ice Cats
U15 AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 A
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
U18 AA
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U22
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice (Details)
U13 A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U13 B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 B
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U18 A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
9:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
U9
9:30 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 A
11:00 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
U13 B
12:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
U13 A
1:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
U13 AA
2:00 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
U15 AA
2:00 PM
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
U18 BB
3:30 PM
vs. Haldimand River Cats
U18 A
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
U18 AA
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20
Travel - U15 A - Kanata 38th Annual Competative Tournament (2122016)
Travel - U11 A - Stratford Aces Tournament (2122041)
Travel - U13 B - Stratford Aces Tournament (2122041)
Travel - U18 A - Barrie Sharkfest (2122040)
Travel - U13 AA - Barrie Sharkfest (2122040)
Travel - U13 A - Barrie Sharkfest (2122040)
Travel - U9 - Stratford Aces Tournament (2122041)
U9
1:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
U18 BB
3:30 PM
@ Haldimand River Cats
U11 A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
6:00 PM
@ Orangeville Tigers
U13 AA
6:00 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
U18 B
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
U18 A
7:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
U15 AA
8:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
U9
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U18 A
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
U15 A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
7:30 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
U13 B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U11 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 B
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13 AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U22
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U15 A
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U18 B
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U18 BB
7:30 PM
vs. Norfolk Hericanes
U15 AA
8:30 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
U22
9:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
U15 AA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U15 A
2:30 PM
@ Brantford Ice Cats
U18 AA
4:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
U18 B
6:45 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
U18 BB
7:30 PM
@ Norfolk Hericanes
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 12:14 PM