Category Calendar, LLFHL (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Nov 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
Travel - Midget B - Etobicoke Pink the Rink
Atom B
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget A - Hertner
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Share with Rivs
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget A - Bailey
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A - Bailey
8:30 PM
@ Flamborough Falcons
Midget A - Hertner
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
2:00 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget B
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Bantam A & Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
10:30 AM
vs. Huron Heat
Midget A - Hertner
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
12:00 PM
@ Buffalo Bisons
Bantam BB
1:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
Midget B
2:00 PM
vs. Nepean Wildcats
Bantam A
2:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Bantam AA
2:55 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats
Midget AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:30 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Midget B
8:30 PM
vs. TBA
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Travel - Midget B - Etobicoke Pink the Rink
Travel - Midget AA - Two Nations Detroit
Travel - Bantam BB - Three Rivers Cup
Travel - Atom B - Ancaster Shootout
Travel - Senior A - Ancaster
Travel - Midget A - Bailey - Ancaster Fall Shootout October 25th - 27th 2019
Travel - Peewee A - Ancaster Shootour 2019
Travel - Midget A - Hertner - Ancaster ShootoutTournament
Travel - Peewee BB - Ancaster Fall Shootout
Midget B
8:15 AM
vs. TBA
Canlan Ice Sports Etobicoke [TBA]
Atom B
12:00 PM
@ Mount Forest Rams
Midget A - Hertner
12:45 PM
vs. St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers
Bantam AA
1:10 PM
@ Windsor Wildcats
Midget A - Bailey
1:30 PM
@ Stratford Aces
Bantam A
2:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
Bantam B
5:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Atom A
5:00 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
Peewee BB
5:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Midget AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Midget A - Bailey
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Senior A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget A - Hertner
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A - Hertner
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
8:30 AM
@ Oakville Hornets
Atom B
8:30 AM
@ Norfolk Hericanes
Midget AA
9:45 AM
vs. Madison Capitals
SouthGate Civic Centre-rinkB [1]
Midget A - Bailey
11:10 AM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Midget A - Hertner
12:30 PM
@ Hamilton Hawks
Atom B
1:45 PM
@ Haldimand River Cats
Bantam BB
2:15 PM
vs. Arctic Foxes
2:20pm game - Pitts Ice Arena (Gold) [220]
Midget AA
3:30 PM
@ Chicago Young Americans
Dearborn Ice Skating Centre [2]
Midget A - Hertner
4:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Midget A - Bailey
6:05 PM
vs. RSL Thunder
Peewee BB
6:45 PM
@ Markham-Stouffville Stars
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. North Pittsburgh Wildcats
8:40pm game - Pitts Ice Arena (Black) [840]
Midget B
9:15 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
Atom B
7:30 AM
vs. Orillia Hawks
Peewee A
8:00 AM
vs. ROCO Girls 12U
Midget AA
9:50 AM
vs. Team Illinois
Kennedy Ice Arena-Teller [3]
Atom A
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Peewee BB
11:15 AM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
Bantam B
12:30 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
Peewee A
1:05 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Midget A - Bailey
1:25 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
J.L. Grightmire Market Street Arena [3]
Midget A - Hertner
1:55 PM
@ Brampton Canadettes
Bantam A
2:00 PM
@ Saugeen Lighting
Bantam AA
2:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Bantam BB
4:15 PM
@ Hamburg Hawks
4:20pm game - Pitts Ice Arena (Black) [420]
Midget AA
4:45 PM
vs. St. Louis Blues
Brownstown Sports Centre [4]
Peewee BB
7:00 PM
@ Haldimand River Cats
Bantam BB
9:00 PM
vs. TBD
TBD Semis Tier 1 and Tier 2 games - Pitts Ice Arena [TBD]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Travel - Midget AA - Two Nations Detroit
Travel - Bantam BB - Three Rivers Cup
Travel - Atom B - Ancaster Shootout
Travel - Senior A - Ancaster
Travel - Midget A - Bailey - Ancaster Fall Shootout October 25th - 27th 2019
Travel - Peewee A - Ancaster Shootour 2019
Travel - Midget A - Hertner - Ancaster ShootoutTournament
Travel - Peewee BB - Ancaster Fall Shootout
Travel - Atom A - Waterloo Ravens Tournament
Travel - Bantam A - Waterloo Ravens Challenge Cup
Travel - Bantam AA - Buffalo Inferno (NYT1920003)
Peewee A
7:30 AM
vs. London Devilettes
Bantam BB
10:30 AM
vs. TBD
TBD 10:40/10:50 FINALS Tier 1 and Tier 2 games - Pitts Ice Arena OR Center Ice Arena [TBD]
Peewee A
11:15 AM
vs. TBA
TBD - Finals 11:15 OR Consolation 11:20 [4]
Atom A
3:30 PM
vs. St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers
Bantam B
4:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Bantam AA
5:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Lighting
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Peewee BB
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Midget A - Bailey
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Senior A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget A - Hertner
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A - Hertner
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
Peewee A
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget A - Hertner
8:50 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
Midget B
9:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
Bantam B
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
1:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks
Midget AA
4:00 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
Midget A - Hertner
5:00 PM
@ Flamborough Falcons
Midget B
5:30 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
Peewee A
6:30 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Travel - Atom A - Waterloo Ravens Tournament
Travel - Bantam A - Waterloo Ravens Challenge Cup
Travel - Bantam AA - Buffalo Inferno (NYT1920003)
Travel - Bantam B - Grand River
Travel - Midget AA - Best of the Nest - Oakville (dates assumed)
Midget A - Hertner
4:00 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Peewee A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
6:15 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Bantam B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:30 PM
@ Ayr Rockets
Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A - Bailey
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Senior A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget A - Hertner
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Lighting
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A & Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget B
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget A - Hertner
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
11:00 AM
vs. Pittsburgh Elite U16
Midget AA
5:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
Bantam BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee BB
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom B
7:30 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets
Bantam A
7:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Midget A - Bailey
9:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Atom B
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Midget AA
1:00 PM
@ Toronto Aeros
Bantam BB
1:30 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Peewee A
2:00 PM
@ Saugeen Lighting
Peewee BB
2:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Bantam AA
2:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Atom A
3:30 PM
@ Brantford Ice Cats
Midget A - Hertner
4:00 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Midget B
5:30 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Midget AA
7:00 PM
@ Kingtson Ice Wolves
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 6:11 AM