Schedule & Results, WRGHA (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 10 20217:30 PMU15 AAWaterloo RavensHespeler 2
Sep 11 20213:30 PMU18 BBAyr RocketsHespeler 2
Sep 12 20217:00 PMU18 BBBrampton CanadettesHespeler 2
Sep 14 20216:30 PMU15 AAKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld Arena
Sep 15 20218:30 PMU18 BBAyr RocketsAyr Farmers Mutual Insurance Company Arena
Sep 19 20214:30 PMU22Flamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena (formally the North Wentworth Arena)
Sep 21 20217:30 PMU13 BKitchener Lady RangersKitchener Memorial Auditorium (Dom Cardillo, Kinsmen & Kiwanis Arenas)
Sep 23 20216:30 PMU13 AASaugeen Maitland LightningMildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
Sep 24 20218:00 PMU15 AANorth Halton TwistersHespeler 2
Sep 25 20211:30 PMU13 AASaugeen Maitland LightningHespeler 2
Sep 26 20216:00 PMU18 BKitchener Lady RangersActiva Sportsplex
Sep 26 20218:30 PMU22Kitchener Lady RangersActiva Sportsplex
Sep 28 20216:30 PMU15 AAKitchener Lady RangersHespeler 1
Oct 02 20212:00 PMU13 AAWaterloo RavensHespeler 2
Oct 03 20212:00 PMU13 AANorth Halton TwistersSherwood Community Centre
Oct 03 20217:00 PMU18 BWilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
Oct 06 20218:30 PMU18 BWilmot WolverinesDickson Arena
Oct 08 20216:30 PMU13 AAWaterloo RavensWaterloo Rec Centre
Oct 13 20216:30 PMU13 AAGuelph GryphonsWest End Recreation Centre
Oct 15 20219:00 PMU18 BMississauga HurricanesDickson Arena
Oct 16 20213:45 PMU13 ALondon DevilettesLondon Sports Park
Oct 17 20211:15 PMU9Stoney Creek SabresSports Park South
Oct 17 20212:30 PMU18 BMississauga HurricanesIceland
Oct 17 20219:30 PMU22Hamilton HawksHespeler 2
Oct 21 20218:00 PMU15 AANorth Halton TwistersMold-Masters SportsPlex
Oct 23 202111:15 AMU13 AABrampton CanadettesChris Gibson Recreation Centre
Oct 23 202112:30 PMU18 BGrand River MustangsHespeler 2
Oct 23 20212:00 PMU18 BBWaterloo RavensHespeler 2
Oct 24 202110:00 AMU11 ALondon DevilettesSports Park North
Oct 24 20211:30 PMU9Wilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
Oct 24 20215:00 PMU18 BNorth Halton TwistersSports Park North
Oct 24 20215:00 PMU13 AAGuelph GryphonsHespeler 2
Oct 29 20217:15 PMU18 BKitchener Lady RangersSports Park South
Oct 29 20218:45 PMU18 AANorth Halton TwistersMold-Masters SportsPlex
Oct 30 202110:30 AMU13 BWalkerton CapitalsHespeler 2
Oct 30 202111:30 AMU13 AWaterloo RavensHespeler 2
Oct 30 202112:00 PMU9Stoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Centre
Oct 30 202112:30 PMU13 AANorth Halton TwistersHespeler 2
Oct 30 20212:00 PMU18 BBStratford AcesHespeler 2
Oct 30 20213:00 PMU15 AANiagara RapidsChippawa Willoughby Memorial Arena
Oct 30 20213:30 PMU15 ABrantford Ice CatsHespeler 2
Oct 31 20213:30 PMU18 BBFlamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena (formally the North Wentworth Arena)
Oct 31 20218:00 PMU18 AANorth Halton TwistersHespeler 2
Nov 02 20219:00 PMU18 BGrand River MustangsCentre Wellington Community Sportsplex (formerly Fergus & District Community Centre)
Nov 05 20218:00 PMU15 AAAncaster AvalancheMorgan Firestone Arena (Ancaster Community Centre)
Nov 06 20211:00 PMU11 ABrantford Ice CatsHespeler 2
Nov 06 20212:00 PMU13 AAOakville HornetsHespeler 2
Nov 06 20212:30 PMU15 AAStoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Centre
Nov 06 20213:00 PMU9South Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
Nov 06 20213:30 PMU18 AOwen Sound Ice HawksHespeler 2
Nov 06 20215:00 PMU15 AKitchener Lady RangersHespeler 2
Nov 07 202112:00 PMU15 AHamilton HawksInch Park Arena
Nov 07 20211:15 PMU9South Huron SabresSports Park South
Nov 07 20213:00 PMU13 AAOakville HornetsJoshua's Creek
Nov 07 20218:00 PMU18 AABrampton CanadettesHespeler 2
Nov 08 20218:15 PMU18 ABrantford Ice CatsSports Park South
Nov 11 20216:30 PMU18 BBrantford Ice CatsGretzky Sport Complex
Nov 11 20217:00 PMU18 AGuelph GryphonsSleeman Centre
Nov 12 20217:00 PMU22Flamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena (formally the North Wentworth Arena)
Nov 12 20219:00 PMU15 AAWaterloo RavensHespeler 2
Nov 13 202111:00 AMU11 AGuelph GryphonsHespeler 2
Nov 13 202112:00 PMU13 BMount Forest RamsHespeler 2
Nov 13 20211:00 PMU13 AStratford AcesHespeler 2
Nov 13 20212:00 PMU15 AASaugeen Maitland LightningTeeswater Culross Community Centre
Nov 13 20212:00 PMU13 AAEtobicoke DolphinsHespeler 2
Nov 13 20213:30 PMU18 BBHaldimand River CatsHespeler 2
Nov 13 20215:00 PMU18 AKitchener Lady RangersHespeler 2
Nov 13 20218:00 PMU18 AABurlington BarracudasAppleby Ice Center
Nov 14 20211:15 PMU9Waterloo RavensSports Park South
Nov 14 20213:30 PMU18 BBHaldimand River CatsHaldimand County Caledonia Centre
Nov 14 20216:00 PMU13 AOrangeville TigersAlder Arena
Nov 14 20216:00 PMU13 AAOakville HornetsJoshua's Creek
Nov 14 20217:00 PMU18 BKitchener Lady RangersHespeler 2
Nov 14 20217:15 PMU18 AOwen Sound Ice HawksBayshore Community Centre
Nov 14 20218:00 PMU15 AASaugeen Maitland LightningHespeler 2
Nov 16 20217:30 PMU13 AKitchener Lady RangersGrand River Arena
Nov 19 20217:30 PMU18 BBNorfolk HericanesHespeler 2
Nov 19 20218:30 PMU15 AAKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld Arena
Nov 19 20219:00 PMU22Hamilton HawksHespeler 2
Nov 20 20212:30 PMU15 ABrantford Ice CatsGretzky Sport Complex
Nov 20 20214:00 PMU18 AAStoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Centre
Nov 20 20216:45 PMU18 BKitchener Lady RangersActiva Sportsplex
Nov 20 20217:30 PMU18 BBNorfolk HericanesTalbot Gardens
Nov 21 20215:00 PMU15 AStoney Creek SabresHespeler 2
Nov 21 20216:30 PMU15 AAKitchener Lady RangersHespeler 2
Nov 21 20218:00 PMU18 BBFlamborough FalconsHespeler 2
Nov 26 20218:00 PMU13 AWaterloo RavensHespeler 2
Nov 26 20219:00 PMU22Lucknow Hespeler 2
Nov 27 20211:00 PMU11 AKitchener Lady RangersHespeler 2
Nov 27 20212:00 PMU18 BHamilton Hawks 527Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Nov 27 20212:00 PMU13 AAEtobicoke DolphinsHespeler 2
Nov 27 20213:00 PMU13 BTwin Centre HericanesSt. Clements Arena (Twin Centres)
Nov 27 20213:30 PMU18 AABurlington BarracudasHespeler 2
Nov 27 20215:00 PMU18 AOwen Sound Ice HawksHespeler 2
Nov 27 20215:30 PMU15 AAncaster AvalancheBeverly Community Center
Nov 28 202110:30 AMU11 AStratford AcesStratford Rotary Complex
Nov 28 20211:15 PMU9Huron HeatSports Park South
Nov 28 20212:00 PMU13 AGrand River MustangsCentre Wellington Community Sportsplex (formerly Fergus & District Community Centre)
Nov 28 20212:00 PMU13 AANorth Halton TwistersSherwood Community Centre
Nov 28 20212:30 PMU15 AANiagara RapidsGale Centre
Nov 28 20214:30 PMU13 BWoolwich WildHespeler 2
Nov 28 20215:00 PMU18 AWoolwich WildWoolwich Township (St. Jacobs) Arena
Nov 28 20215:30 PMU15 ABrantford Ice CatsHespeler 2
Nov 28 20217:00 PMU18 BBrantford Ice CatsHespeler 2
Nov 28 20218:00 PMU18 AAStoney Creek SabresHespeler 2
Nov 29 20218:15 PMU18 AWaterloo Ravens 1177Sports Park South
Nov 30 20216:30 PMU13 BWilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
Dec 01 20217:00 PMU15 AFlamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena (formally the North Wentworth Arena)
Dec 03 20216:30 PMU18 AWaterloo Ravens 1177Waterloo Rec Centre
Dec 03 20219:00 PMU18 BBHaldimand River CatsHespeler 2
Dec 04 202111:30 AMU9Woolwich WildElmira Arena & Community Centre
Dec 04 202112:00 PMU13 BGrand River MustangsHespeler 2
Dec 04 20211:00 PMU13 AStratford AcesHespeler 2
Dec 04 20211:30 PMU15 AHamilton HawksInch Park Arena
Dec 04 20213:30 PMU18 BBNorfolk HericanesHespeler 2
Dec 04 20215:00 PMU18 AWoolwich WildHespeler 2
Dec 04 20215:00 PMU18 BWilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
Dec 05 20211:15 PMU9Guelph GryphonsSports Park South
Dec 05 20212:00 PMU13 AGrand River MustangsCentre Wellington Community Sportsplex (formerly Fergus & District Community Centre)
Dec 05 20213:00 PMU13 BGrand River MustangsCentre Wellington Community Sportsplex (formerly Fergus & District Community Centre)
Dec 05 20213:30 PMU15 ASaugeen Maitland LightningTeeswater Culross Community Centre
Dec 05 20215:00 PMU18 ASaugeen Maitland LightningTeeswater Culross Community Centre
Dec 05 20216:00 PMU18 BWilmot WolverinesSports Park North
Dec 07 20219:00 PMU18 BFlamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena (formally the North Wentworth Arena)
Dec 10 20217:30 PMU15 AANiagara RapidsHespeler 2
Dec 10 20218:30 PMU18 BBAncaster AvalancheMorgan Firestone Arena (Ancaster Community Centre)
Dec 10 20219:00 PMU22St Catharines Brock Jr BadgersHespeler 2
Dec 11 202110:30 AMU11 AStratford AcesHespeler 2
Dec 11 202111:00 AMU18 BHamilton Hawks 537Inch Park Arena
Dec 11 202111:30 AMU13 BWilmot WolverinesHespeler 2
Dec 11 202112:00 PMU9Huron HeatSeafouth & District Community Centre
Dec 11 202112:30 PMU18 AAOakville HornetsHespeler 2
Dec 11 20212:00 PMU13 AANorth Halton TwistersHespeler 2
Dec 11 20213:30 PMU18 BBFlamborough FalconsHespeler 2
Dec 11 20215:00 PMU18 AGuelph GryphonsHespeler 2
Dec 11 20216:30 PMU22Hamilton HawksMohawk 4 Ice Centre
Dec 12 202111:15 AMU13 AAEtobicoke DolphinsFord Performance Centre
Dec 12 20212:30 PMU13 BWoolwich WildWoolwich Township (St. Jacobs) Arena
Dec 12 20214:00 PMU15 AKitchener Lady RangersHespeler 2
Dec 12 20214:45 PMU11 AGuelph GryphonsWest End Recreation Centre
Dec 12 20215:00 PMU13 AStratford AcesSports Park North
Dec 12 20215:30 PMU18 BBNorfolk HericanesTalbot Gardens
Dec 12 20215:30 PMU15 AASaugeen Maitland LightningHespeler 2
Dec 12 20217:00 PMU18 BHamilton Hawks 527Hespeler 2
Dec 12 20218:00 PMU18 AAStoney Creek SabresHespeler 2
Dec 13 20217:00 PMU13 AStratford AcesStratford Rotary Complex
Dec 17 20217:00 PMU13 AKitchener Lady RangersActiva Sportsplex
Dec 17 20217:30 PMU18 BBAncaster AvalancheHespeler 2
Dec 17 20219:00 PMU22Flamborough FalconsHespeler 2
Dec 18 202110:30 AMU11 AWoolwich WildHespeler 2
Dec 18 202111:15 AMU9London DevilettesLondon Sports Park
Dec 18 202111:30 AMU13 BWalkerton CapitalsHespeler 2
Dec 18 20212:00 PMU15 AAStoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Centre
Dec 18 20214:15 PMU18 AABrampton CanadettesChris Gibson Recreation Centre
Dec 18 20215:00 PMU18 BBHaldimand River CatsHespeler 2
Dec 19 202111:00 AMU13 BWalkerton CapitalsTeeswater Culross Community Centre
Dec 19 20211:15 PMU9London DevilettesSports Park South
Dec 19 20214:00 PMU13 AKitchener Lady RangersHespeler 2
Dec 19 20215:00 PMU22Kitchener Lady RangersHespeler 2
Dec 19 20216:30 PMU15 AAKitchener Lady RangersHespeler 2
Dec 19 20218:00 PMU18 AABrampton CanadettesHespeler 2
Dec 21 20216:30 PMU15 AAWaterloo RavensWaterloo Rec Centre
Jan 02 20224:00 PMU13 AOrangeville TigersAlder Arena
Jan 02 20225:00 PMU15 AAncaster AvalancheHespeler 2
Jan 02 20226:30 PMU15 AAAncaster AvalancheHespeler 2
Jan 02 20228:00 PMU22Hamilton HawksHespeler 2
Jan 04 20226:00 PMU11 ABrantford Ice CatsGretzky Sport Complex
Jan 06 20226:30 PMU18 ABrantford Ice CatsGretzky Sport Complex
Jan 06 20227:00 PMU11 AWoolwich WildWoolwich Memorial Centre
Jan 07 20226:00 PMU13 BWilmot WolverinesDickson Arena
Jan 07 20227:00 PMU22Flamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena (formally the North Wentworth Arena)
Jan 08 20229:00 AMU9Waterloo RavensRIM Park
Jan 08 202212:00 PMU13 AWaterloo RavensRIM Park
Jan 08 20221:30 PMU18 AABurlington BarracudasAppleby Ice Center
Jan 08 20222:30 PMU18 AWaterloo Ravens 1182RIM Park
Jan 08 20224:00 PMU22Lucknow Lucknow & District Arena
Jan 09 20221:15 PMU9Kitchener Lady RangersSports Park South
Jan 09 20222:00 PMU13 AGrand River MustangsCentre Wellington Community Sportsplex (formerly Fergus & District Community Centre)
Jan 09 20222:30 PMU15 AANiagara RapidsGale Centre
Jan 09 20223:30 PMU15 ASaugeen Maitland LightningTeeswater Culross Community Centre
Jan 09 20223:30 PMU18 BBFlamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena (formally the North Wentworth Arena)
Jan 09 20225:00 PMU18 BHamilton Hawks 537Sports Park North
Jan 09 20225:00 PMU18 AWoolwich WildWoolwich Township (St. Jacobs) Arena
Jan 11 20229:00 PMU22Kitchener Lady RangersGrand River Arena
Jan 12 20228:00 PMU18 BBAncaster AvalancheKarl Homuth
Jan 12 20229:00 PMU18 AAGuelph GryphonsWest End Recreation Centre
Jan 14 20226:00 PMU13 BTwin Centre HericanesDickson Arena
Jan 14 20227:00 PMU18 BGrand River MustangsDickson Arena
Jan 14 20228:45 PMU18 AANorth Halton TwistersMold-Masters SportsPlex
Jan 15 202211:45 AMU15 AStoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Centre
Jan 15 20222:00 PMU13 AAOakville HornetsJoshua's Creek
Jan 15 20223:45 PMU13 BMount Forest RamsMount Forest & District Sports Complex
Jan 15 20224:00 PMU18 AKitchener Lady RangersActiva Sportsplex
Jan 15 20227:00 PMU18 BBAncaster AvalancheBeverly Community Center
Jan 15 20227:30 PMU13 AKitchener Lady RangersActiva Sportsplex
Jan 16 202210:30 AMU18 AGuelph GryphonsUniversity of Guelph
Jan 16 20221:15 PMU9Wilmot WolverinesSports Park South
Jan 16 20222:00 PMU13 AANorth Halton TwistersSherwood Community Centre
Jan 16 20223:00 PMU13 BGrand River MustangsCentre Wellington Community Sportsplex (formerly Fergus & District Community Centre)
Jan 16 20225:00 PMU13 AOrangeville TigersSports Park North
Jan 16 20225:00 PMU15 AFlamborough FalconsHespeler 2
Jan 16 20226:00 PMU18 BWilmot WolverinesSports Park North
Jan 16 20226:30 PMU15 AAAncaster AvalancheHespeler 2
Jan 16 20227:30 PMU18 BBHaldimand River CatsHaldimand County Caledonia Centre
Jan 16 20228:00 PMU18 AAOakville HornetsHespeler 2
Jan 16 20229:30 PMU22St Catharines Brock Jr BadgersHespeler 2
Jan 17 20228:15 PMU18 AWaterloo Ravens 1182Sports Park South
Jan 18 20228:00 PMU18 BBrantford Ice CatsGretzky Sport Complex
Jan 21 20228:30 PMU15 AAKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld Arena
Jan 23 20225:00 PMU13 AAOakville HornetsHespeler 2
Jan 28 20226:30 PMU18 BGrand River MustangsHespeler 2
Jan 28 20227:30 PMU15 AAncaster AvalancheHespeler 2
Jan 29 20229:00 AMU9Kitchener Lady RangersSportsworld Arena
Jan 29 202210:00 AMU11 AKitchener Lady RangersActiva Sportsplex
Jan 29 202211:15 AMU13 AABrampton CanadettesCentury Gardens Arena
Jan 29 202212:00 PMU15 AKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld Arena
Jan 29 20221:30 PMU13 BMount Forest RamsHespeler 2
Jan 29 20222:00 PMU15 AASaugeen Maitland LightningTeeswater Culross Community Centre
Jan 29 20222:30 PMU13 AGrand River MustangsHespeler 2
Jan 29 20223:30 PMU18 BBHaldimand River CatsHespeler 2
Jan 29 20224:45 PMU18 AAMississauga HurricanesIceland
Jan 29 20225:00 PMU18 ASaugeen Maitland LightningHespeler 2
Jan 29 20226:30 PMU22Hamilton HawksMohawk 4 Ice Centre
Jan 30 202212:30 PMU15 AWaterloo RavensRIM Park
Jan 30 20221:30 PMU13 BWoolwich WildWoolwich Township (St. Jacobs) Arena
Jan 30 20223:30 PMU18 ASaugeen Maitland LightningTeeswater Culross Community Centre
Jan 30 20224:45 PMU11 AGuelph GryphonsWest End Recreation Centre
Jan 30 20225:30 PMU18 BBNorfolk HericanesTalbot Gardens
Jan 30 20227:00 PMU18 BBrantford Ice CatsHespeler 2
Jan 30 20228:00 PMU18 AAGuelph GryphonsHespeler 2
Jan 31 20227:00 PMU13 AStratford AcesStratford Rotary Complex
Feb 01 20226:30 PMU13 BWilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
Feb 01 20229:00 PMU18 BFlamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena (formally the North Wentworth Arena)
Feb 02 20229:00 PMU18 AAGuelph GryphonsWest End Recreation Centre
Feb 05 20221:30 PMU11 AGuelph GryphonsHespeler 2
Feb 05 20222:30 PMU13 AGrand River MustangsHespeler 2
Feb 05 20223:30 PMU13 AAEtobicoke DolphinsHespeler 2
Feb 05 20224:30 PMU18 AAOakville HornetsJoshua's Creek
Feb 05 20225:00 PMU18 BWilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
Feb 05 20225:00 PMU22Kitchener Lady RangersHespeler 2
Feb 05 20226:30 PMU15 AWaterloo RavensWaterloo Rec Centre
Feb 06 20221:15 PMU9Kitchener Lady RangersSports Park South
Feb 06 20221:15 PMU13 AAEtobicoke DolphinsFord Performance Centre
Feb 06 20224:00 PMU15 AHamilton HawksHespeler 2
Feb 06 20224:00 PMU13 BKitchener Lady RangersGrand River Arena
Feb 06 20225:30 PMU22Flamborough FalconsHespeler 2
Feb 06 20227:00 PMU18 BHamilton Hawks 537Hespeler 2
Feb 06 20228:00 PMU18 AABurlington BarracudasHespeler 2
Feb 11 20227:30 PMU15 ASaugeen Maitland LightningHespeler 2
Feb 11 20229:00 PMU18 AWaterloo Ravens 1182Hespeler 2
Feb 12 202211:15 AMU9London DevilettesLondon Sports Park
Feb 12 202212:30 PMU11 ABrantford Ice CatsHespeler 2
Feb 12 20221:30 PMU13 BGrand River MustangsHespeler 2
Feb 12 20222:00 PMU18 BHamilton Hawks 527Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Feb 12 20222:30 PMU13 AOrangeville TigersHespeler 2
Feb 12 20222:45 PMU15 AStoney Creek SabresGateway Ice Centre
Feb 12 20223:30 PMU13 AABrampton CanadettesHespeler 2
Feb 12 20224:00 PMU18 BBHaldimand River CatsCayuga Memorial Arena
Feb 12 20225:00 PMU18 ASaugeen Maitland LightningHespeler 2
Feb 12 20226:15 PMU18 AAMississauga HurricanesIceland
Feb 13 202211:00 AMU13 BWalkerton CapitalsTeeswater Culross Community Centre
Feb 13 202212:00 PMU13 AWaterloo RavensMoses Springer Arena
Feb 13 20221:15 PMU9Woolwich WildSports Park South
Feb 13 20222:00 PMU13 AANorth Halton TwistersSherwood Community Centre
Feb 13 20227:00 PMU18 BHamilton Hawks 527Hespeler 2
Feb 13 20228:00 PMU15 AAStoney Creek SabresHespeler 2
Feb 13 20228:00 PMU18 AWaterloo Ravens 1177RIM Park
Feb 13 20229:30 PMU22Lucknow Hespeler 2
Feb 15 20226:00 PMU11 ABrantford Ice CatsGretzky Sport Complex
Feb 18 20228:30 PMU22Flamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena (formally the North Wentworth Arena)
Feb 19 202212:00 PMU11 AKitchener Lady RangersHespeler 2
Feb 19 20221:00 PMU13 BWoolwich WildHespeler 2
Feb 19 20222:00 PMU13 AANorth Halton TwistersHespeler 2
Feb 19 20223:30 PMU22Lucknow Lucknow & District Arena
Feb 19 20223:30 PMU18 BBNorfolk HericanesHespeler 2
Feb 19 20224:15 PMU18 AABrampton CanadettesChris Gibson Recreation Centre
Feb 19 20225:00 PMU18 ABrantford Ice CatsHespeler 2
Feb 19 20227:00 PMU15 AAAncaster AvalancheMorgan Firestone Arena (Ancaster Community Centre)
Feb 20 202211:30 AMU11 AStratford AcesStratford Rotary Complex
Feb 20 20221:15 PMU13 AAEtobicoke DolphinsFord Performance Centre
Feb 20 20223:30 PMU18 BBFlamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena (formally the North Wentworth Arena)
Feb 20 20226:30 PMU15 AAKitchener Lady RangersHespeler 2
Feb 20 20228:00 PMU18 AAGuelph GryphonsHespeler 2
Feb 25 20227:30 PMU13 AABrampton CanadettesHespeler 2
Feb 25 20229:00 PMU15 AAWaterloo RavensHespeler 2
Feb 26 202210:30 AMU11 AWoolwich WildHespeler 2
Feb 26 202211:30 AMU13 BTwin Centre HericanesHespeler 2
Feb 26 202212:30 PMU13 AOrangeville TigersHespeler 2
Feb 26 20221:30 PMU13 AANorth Halton TwistersHespeler 2
Feb 26 20221:30 PMU18 AKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld Arena
Feb 26 20224:30 PMU22Lucknow Lucknow & District Arena
Feb 26 20225:00 PMU9Guelph GryphonsExhibition Park Arena
Feb 26 20225:30 PMU15 AAncaster AvalancheBeverly Community Center
Feb 27 20222:15 PMU13 AABrampton CanadettesCentury Gardens Arena
Feb 27 20224:00 PMU13 BKitchener Lady RangersGrand River Arena
Feb 27 20225:30 PMU15 AFlamborough FalconsHespeler 2
Feb 27 20227:00 PMU18 BFlamborough FalconsHespeler 2
Feb 27 20228:00 PMU18 AANorth Halton TwistersHespeler 2
Feb 27 20229:30 PMU22St Catharines Brock Jr BadgersHespeler 2
Mar 01 20229:00 PMU18 BGrand River MustangsCentre Wellington Community Sportsplex (formerly Fergus & District Community Centre)
Mar 04 20227:00 PMU22Kitchener Lady RangersGrand River Arena
Mar 04 20227:30 PMU18 BBAncaster AvalancheHespeler 2
Mar 04 20229:00 PMU18 AGuelph GryphonsHespeler 2
Mar 05 202210:30 AMU11 AStratford AcesHespeler 2
Mar 05 202211:30 AMU13 BKitchener Lady RangersHespeler 2
Mar 05 202212:30 PMU13 AKitchener Lady RangersHespeler 2
Mar 05 20221:30 PMU13 AAEtobicoke DolphinsHespeler 2
Mar 05 20223:00 PMU9South Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
Mar 05 20223:30 PMU18 AAOakville HornetsJoshua's Creek
Mar 05 20228:30 PMU18 BBAncaster AvalancheMorgan Firestone Arena (Ancaster Community Centre)
Mar 06 20222:00 PMU18 BBFlamborough FalconsHarry Howell Arena (formally the North Wentworth Arena)
Mar 06 20223:30 PMU13 BTwin Centre HericanesWellesley Arena
Mar 06 20225:00 PMU18 BKitchener Lady RangersGrand River Arena
Mar 06 20225:00 PMU15 ASaugeen Maitland LightningHespeler 2
Mar 06 20226:30 PMU15 AAStoney Creek SabresHespeler 2
Mar 06 20227:30 PMU13 AOrangeville TigersAlder Arena
Mar 06 20228:00 PMU18 AAMississauga HurricanesHespeler 2
Mar 06 20229:30 PMU22Lucknow Hespeler 2
Mar 08 20226:30 PMU15 AAWaterloo RavensWaterloo Rec Centre
Mar 11 20227:30 PMU13 AABrampton CanadettesHespeler 2
Mar 11 20229:00 PMU22Kitchener Lady RangersHespeler 2
Mar 12 20221:00 PMU13 AWaterloo RavensHespeler 2
Mar 12 20222:00 PMU13 AAOakville HornetsHespeler 2
Mar 12 20223:30 PMU18 BBFlamborough FalconsHespeler 2
Mar 12 20226:30 PMU22Hamilton HawksMohawk 4 Ice Centre
Mar 13 20221:15 PMU9Waterloo RavensSports Park South
Mar 13 20222:00 PMU13 AANorth Halton TwistersSherwood Community Centre
Mar 13 20224:00 PMU15 AWaterloo RavensHespeler 2
Mar 13 20225:30 PMU15 AANiagara RapidsHespeler 2
Mar 13 20227:00 PMU18 BFlamborough FalconsHespeler 2
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 11:42 AM