Schedule & Results, LLFHL (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 12 201912:30 PMBantam ASaugeen Maitland LightningHespeler 2
Sep 18 20197:00 PMBantam AWilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
Nov 09 20198:30 PMSenior AAncaster AvalancheMorgan Firestone Arena (Ancaster Community Centre)
Dec 01 20196:00 PMMidget BSt Catharines Brock Jr BadgersSports Park North
Dec 12 20198:30 PMBantam BBrantford Ice CatsBrant Sports Complex
Dec 14 20195:30 PMBantam BWoolwich WildHespeler 2
Dec 15 201911:15 AMAtom AAncaster AvalancheSports Park South
Dec 15 20195:00 PMBantam BWoodstock WildcatsCivic Centre Arena (Woodstock Fairgrounds)
Dec 20 20197:30 PMBantam BBrantford Ice CatsSports Park South
Dec 21 20199:30 AMAtom AOakville HornetsHespeler 2
Dec 21 201912:30 PMBantam BKitchener Lady RangersHespeler 2
Dec 22 201910:15 AMAtom AEtobicoke DolphinsMastercard Centre
Dec 22 20194:30 PMBantam BWilmot WolverinesHespeler 2
Jan 02 20208:00 PMBantam BWest Oxford InfernoThamesford District Recreation Centre
Jan 03 20209:30 PMMidget BNorfolk HericanesPreston Memorial Arena
Jan 04 202012:15 PMAtom AEtobicoke DolphinsMastercard Centre
Jan 05 202011:45 AMBantam AABluewater HawksGemini Sportsplex
Jan 05 20201:30 PMBantam BWoolwich WildWoolwich Township (St. Jacobs) Arena
Jan 05 20203:30 PMAtom ABurlington BarracudasHespeler 2
Jan 08 20207:00 PMBantam BWoolwich WildDickson Arena
Jan 11 202012:30 PMBantam BBrantford Ice CatsGretzky Sport Complex
Jan 11 20204:00 PMBantam AASaugeen Maitland LightningNorth Huron Wescast Community Center
Jan 12 20204:00 PMSenior ADurham West LightningDurham Community Center and Arena
Jan 12 20207:00 PMBantam BWilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
Jan 18 20202:00 PMSenior ASaugeen Maitland LightningTeeswater Culross Community Centre
Jan 20 20207:00 PMPeewee BBGrand River MustangsCentre Wellington Community Sportsplex (formerly Fergus & District Community Centre)
Jan 20 20207:00 PMBantam BWoolwich WildWoolwich Memorial Centre
Jan 21 20208:30 PMMidget BNorfolk HericanesHespeler 1
Jan 21 20209:15 PMMidget AAGuelph GryphonsWest End Recreation Centre
Jan 22 20206:30 PMBantam AAKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld Arena
Jan 22 20207:00 PMAtom BTwin Centre HericanesSt. Clements Arena (Twin Centres)
Jan 24 20206:30 PMPeewee AKitchener Lady RangersSports Park South
Jan 24 20209:00 PMMidget A - HertnerStoney Creek SabresHespeler 2
Jan 25 20209:30 AMAtom ABrantford Ice CatsHespeler 2
Jan 25 202012:30 PMMidget BKitchener Lady RangersSportsworld Arena
Jan 25 202012:30 PMBantam BWilmot WolverinesHespeler 2
Jan 25 20202:00 PMBantam BBAyr RocketsNDCC Arena
Jan 25 20204:00 PMMidget AABluewater HawksHespeler 2
Jan 25 20204:30 PMPeewee AWoolwich WildWoolwich Township (St. Jacobs) Arena
Jan 25 20208:00 PMMidget A - HertnerHamilton HawksMohawk 4 Ice Centre
Jan 26 202012:00 PMBantam BBWaterloo RavensMoses Springer Arena
Jan 26 20201:30 PMAtom AOakville HornetsSixteen Mile Sports Complex
Jan 26 20204:30 PMBantam BBrantford Ice CatsHespeler 2
Jan 26 20205:00 PMMidget AAKitchener Lady RangersGrand River Arena
Jan 26 20205:30 PMBantam ASaugeen Maitland LightningHespeler 2
Jan 26 20205:30 PMAtom BWilmot WolverinesWilmot Recreation Complex
Jan 26 20206:30 PMBantam AAWaterloo RavensWaterloo Rec Centre
Jan 31 20207:30 PMPeewee BBSt Catharines Brock Jr BadgersHespeler 2
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 4:12 PM