Record Details, Atom AA, 2017-2018, Travel (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition531116963301919116413528
Tournament853038231165046291911808452
Regular Season1138022261124530352251255261
Playoff211045211024422069
Overall26121318063301213597875624266177150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Panthers110053110042220095
Barrie Sharks110041110032220073
BHC Lady Bulldogs U1000000011002611100261
Durham West Lightning11005122001053300156
Etobicoke Dolphins3030473012486042815
Glenview Stars U101100501100512200101
Lady Sting U1011001600000001100160
London Devilettes30303970611127100911436
Markham-Stouffville Stars101014000000101014
Nepean Wildcats000000101004101004
Oakville Hornets421197531111995222016
Peterborough Ice Kats211058000000211058
Stoney Creek Sabres2020474130131861501725
Waterloo Ravens54101794211101096212719
Whitby Wolves101027000000101027
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre000000110062110062
Albert McCormick Arena 000000220064220064
Bradford Centre000000211046211046
Center Ice EAST00000011002611100261
Center Ice WEST000000110051110051
Dickson Arena110041000000110041
Duncan MacIntosh Arena110032110010220042
Gateway Ice Centre0000003120101231201012
Glen Abbey Rec. Centre000000201157201157
Habitant Arena000000100111100111
Hespeler 14130561010045140510
Hespeler 2125613329101012135713431
John Tonelli Sports Centre000000101036101036
Kinsmen Arena (London)000000202048202048
London Sports Park000000201147201147
Mastercard Centre000000100133100133
Milton Sports Center000000110010110010
Moses Springer Arena000000100144100144
Pittsburgh Ice Arena BLACK110050000000110050
Pittsburgh Ice Arena GOLD11001600000001100160
Preston Memorial Arena101026000000101026
RIM Park10101441308175140921
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex000000220052220052
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Oakville) #3110053000000110053
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Oakville) #4101027000000101027
Sports Park South211045000000211045
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Thursday, August 5, 2021 at 9:10 PM