Record Details, Bantam A, 2018-2019, Travel (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition311143110041421184
Tournament18113439181596033213320947239
Regular Season108202061172222132115424219
Playoff852113874211413159422721
Overall392586763534211037348734618914983
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche110010000000110010
Aurora Panthers110063000000110063
Barrie Sharks100100101034201134
Brampton Canadettes3111432200645311107
Brantford Ice Cats110030312054422084
Buffalo Bisons000000110030110030
Buffalo Regals100122000000100122
Chatham Outlaws000000101024101024
Durham West Lightning210162000000210162
Etobicoke Dolphins110032000000110032
Flamborough Falcons110020000000110020
Guelph Gryphons110020220050330070
Ironbound Elite110031000000110031
Islanders000000110040110040
JR Flyers110051110030220081
Kitchener Lady Rangers4400735311769711149
Lakeshore Lightening101012000000101012
Little Caesers Farmington Hills000000110010110010
London Devilettes000000101023101023
Markham-Stouffville Stars110020110031220051
Mississauga Hurricanes110041101014211055
Napanee Crunch110010000000110010
Nepean Wildcats000000211033211033
North Halton Twisters3300622101435401105
North York Storm110031110050220081
Oakville Hornets000000101012101012
Ottawa Ice101001000000101001
Saugeen Maitland Lightning101001110032211033
SSM Wildcats000000110032110032
St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers110042000000110042
Stoney Creek Sabres101001000000101001
Syracuse Nationals100100000000100100
Waterloo Ravens312044211023523067
Woodstock Wildcats100111110041210152
Woolwich Wild321062210132531194
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex000000100100100100
Argyle Recreation Centre 100100000000100100
Cambridge Ice Centre312065110010422075
Canlan Ice Sports York000000110050110050
Century Gardens Arena000000220064220064
Chedoke Twin Pad Arena000000101001101001
Civic Centre Arena (Woodstock Fairgrounds)000000110041110041
Dickson Arena110021000000110021
Dorchester - APC100100000000100100
Elmira Arena & Community Centre 000000100111100111
Hespeler 1541072000000541072
Hespeler 21072118800000010721188
Holiday Twin Rinks43011270000004301127
Iceland 000000101014101014
Lake Placid '80110051110030220081
Lake Placid '80 110020000000110020
Lake Placid USA000000110031110031
Lions Park Arena000000101023101023
London Sports Park000000101023101023
Mold-Masters SportsPlex000000210143210143
Morgan Firestone Arena 220031220051440082
Preston Memorial Arena3210741100324310106
RIM Park000000211023211023
Saranac000000110040110040
Sleeman Centre110051110030220081
Sports Park North000000101012101012
Sports Park South210141101003311144
Sportsworld Arena000000321055321055
Teeswater Culross Community Centre000000110032110032
Victoria Rec Centre101001000000101001
West End Recreation Centre000000321074321074
Westwood Arena3111532110645221117
Woolwich Memorial Centre000000110021110021
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Sunday, February 5, 2023 at 6:56 PM