Record Details, Peewee AA, 2018-2019, Travel (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition60335933007193331210
Tournament1283127191156021232313914842
Regular Season112721831112638202241352651
Playoff100122202025302147
Overall30101375261271014338495720271090110
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Sharks000000202025202025
Bluewater Hawks4112691010015122610
Brampton Canadettes101002220031321033
Burlington Barracudas21015355001127601165
Clarington Flames000000101013101013
Cornwall Typhoons110021000000110021
Etobicoke Dolphins211031110030321061
GOLD MEDAL GAME110030000000110030
London Devilettes402241140403108062721
Minuteman Lady Flames (Marlborough MA)000000110040110040
Mississauga Hurricanes101013000000101013
Nepean Wildcats000000110031110031
Oakville Hornets101013200211301224
Peterborough Ice Kats110041000000110041
Philadelphia Jr Flyers101012000000101012
Stoney Creek Sabres20201650505227070628
Toronto Leaside Wildcats110031000000110031
Waterloo Ravens4220101000000042201010
Wilmot Wolverines41128820112361231011
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1932 Rink000000101013101013
1980 Rink210141110040320181
Albert McCormick Arena 000000101024101024
Appleby Ice Center000000440092440092
Baycrest Arena101015220051321066
Beverly Community Center110041211046321087
Canlan Ice Sports202025101012303037
Century Gardens Arena000000110010110010
Dickson Arena211085000000211085
East York110031000000110031
Gateway Ice Centre000000202019202019
Gemini Sportsplex000000101001101001
Hespeler (Cambridge)000000101025101025
Hespeler 1411278000000411278
Hespeler 270614170000007061417
Joshua's Creek000000200211200211
London Sports Park00000040403104040310
Malvern Arena110043000000110043
Moses Springer Arena000000110021110021
Preston Memorial Arena101004000000101004
RIM Park220040000000220040
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex110032000000110032
Sports Park South401368000000401368
USA Rink110021000000110021
Waterloo Rec Centre000000101001101001
Wilmot Recreation Complex000000201123201123
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Saturday, April 17, 2021 at 5:05 AM