Record Details, Atom B, Travel, 2018-2019 (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition311164202035513199
Tournament10433232292521328196853650
Regular Season11542262192521322207943943
Playoff3030175320101083501117
Overall2710116565425714439655217251095119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000110031110031
Ayr Rockets20115640403236051829
Brantford Ice Cats000000220053220053
Carelton Place Cyclones000000101007101007
Grand River Mustangs220064000000220064
Guelph Gryphons211055101012312067
Kanata Rangers101005000000101005
Keene Wolverines110060000000110060
Kitchener Lady Rangers110030211022321052
Lindsay Lynx100100000000100100
Mount Forest Rams101003100111201114
North Halton Twisters201112101001302113
Oakville Hornets000000100111100111
Pittsburgh Penguins000000101023101023
Scarborough Sharks110070000000110070
Stoney Creek Sabres100111000000100111
TBA- Quarter Finals 330pm - 6:30pm110032000000110032
TBA- Semis 1015am/1020am101008000000101008
Toronto Leaside Wildcats000000100111100111
Twin Centre Hericanes211041110050321091
Walkerton Capitals2020282020274040415
Waterloo Ravens202003101005303008
Whitby Wolves100133101023201156
Wilmot Wolverines2101413111855212126
Woolwich Wild110062110030220092
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena 000000101005101005
Allandale Recreation Centre000000101023101023
Allandale Recreation Centre (Barrie) Blue Pad000000101028101028
Allandale Recreation Centre (Barrie) Red Pad100133000000100133
Angus Glen Community Centre Arena101008000000101008
Cobourg Community Centre (Cobourg) Bowl100111101007201118
Cobourg Community Centre (Cobourg) Pond110060000000110060
Dickson Arena101001000000101001
Duncan MacIntosh Arena100100110031210131
East Bayfield Community Centre000000110010110010
Eastview000000100111100111
Gretzky Sport Complex 000000110043110043
Hespeler 1101023000000101023
Hespeler 29342151500000093421515
Jack Burger Pad 1000000100111100111
John Tonelli Sports Centre000000101001101001
Karl Homuth110032000000110032
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex000000100111100111
NDCC Arena00000020200112020011
Preston Memorial Arena110030101014211044
Sports Park North101001000000101001
Sports Park South5221131300000052211313
Sportsworld Arena000000211022211022
St. Clements Arena (Twin Centres)000000110050110050
Stouffville Arena (Markham Stouffville)22001021010233210125
Stouffville Clippers Pad 1101005000000101005
Walkerton Community Centre 000000202027202027
West End Recreation Centre000000101012101012
Wilmot Recreation Complex000000311185311185
Woolwich Township (St. Jacobs) Arena 000000110030110030
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 6:22 AM