Record Details, Bantam B, 2015-2016, Travel (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition32105332011126411165
Tournament44001523120867520238
Regular Season1153316111154228182210754429
Playoff2200914220686420159
Overall2013434517211083533441231269851
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche2110533210525320105
Ayr Rockets211022401346612368
Brantford Ice Cats22006022001414400201
Cold Creek Comets110030000000110030
Grand River Mustangs110052000000110052
Haldimand River Cats2011142020284031312
Lindsay Lynx000000101003101003
Mississauga Hurricanes21012022001024301122
Orangeville Tigers110010110060220070
Sault Ste. Marie Wildcats000000101012101012
Scarborough Sharks110040000000110040
St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers33001042200625500166
Stoney Creek Sabres201112202016403128
Wilmot Wolverines110050110042220092
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Legends Centre 1100302110743210104
Alder Arena000000110060110060
Cambridge Ice Centre110020000000110020
Cayuga Memorial Arena 000000101024101024
Dickson Arena101012000000101012
Donevan Recreation Complex110040000000110040
Dunnville Memorial Arena000000101004101004
East Bayfield Community Centre110052101012211064
Eastview Arena110030000000110030
Eastwood Arena000000101001101001
Gateway Ice Centre000000101003101003
Gretzky Sport Complex 00000022001412200141
Hespeler 2116232010000000116232010
Iceland 000000110031110031
Inch Park Arena000000220062220062
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre000000101013101013
NDCC Arena000000401346401346
Preston Memorial Arena110030000000110030
Sports Park North211043000000211043
Spring Valley000000220051220051
Wilmot Recreation Complex000000110042110042
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Saturday, February 27, 2021 at 2:38 PM