Record Details, Peewee C, 2015-2016, Travel (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition312015101013413028
Tournament62406161001227241818
Regular Season1143416141165020172210843631
Playoff5212116613247113441513
Overall259106344119793272944161996170
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bluewater Hawks101012000000101012
Brantford Ice Cats220020101013321033
Grand River Mustangs2101642200414301105
Guelph Gryphons101002000000101002
Haldimand River Cats101009000000101009
Kitchener Lady Rangers4121444040188161512
London Devilettes000000100122100122
Mississauga Hurricanes110030000000110030
Mount Forest Rams202005202003404008
Waterloo Ravens101003000000101003
Wilmot Wolverines310264431012874121812
Woolwich Wild631211452127411524188
Zorra Fuzion101014000000101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex000000202014202014
Cambridge Ice Centre421164000000421164
Chedoke Twin Pad Arena110010000000110010
Elmira Arena & Community Centre 000000211013211013
Fergus Arena000000220041220041
Gretzky Sport Complex 000000101013101013
Harry Howell Arena (formally the North Wentworth Arena)110030000000110030
Hespeler 1101003000000101003
Hespeler 26123101100000061231011
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex000000202003202003
Preston Memorial Arena210130000000210130
Sports Park North211033000000211033
Sports Park South421164000000421164
Sportsworld Arena000000202004202004
Spring Valley202013000000202013
Tim-PR101014000000101014
Tim-STM1010091001222011211
Wilmot Recreation Complex00000043101284310128
Woolwich Memorial Centre000000100100100100
Woolwich Township (St. Jacobs) Arena 000000210161210161
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Thursday, September 23, 2021 at 8:57 AM