Record Details, Peewee Black, House, 2014-2015 (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1045119141045119152081023829
Overall1045119141045119152081023829
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets000000110041110041
Ayr Rockets #2201123202035403158
Grand River Mustangs #2000000110030110030
Milverton Royals000000110050110050
Peewee White211034101002312036
Stratford Aces #2110061000000110061
Waterloo Ravens #1202003100122302125
Waterloo Ravens #2110010312025422035
Waterloo Ravens #3101012000000101012
Woolwich Wild110061000000110061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fergus (B)000000110030110030
Hespeler 1211021101002312023
Hespeler 252301370000005230137
Milverton Arena000000110050110050
NDCC000000312076312076
Preston Memorial Arena100122000000100122
RIM Park (Lions)000000110020110020
RIM Park (Optimists)000000202005202005
Sports Park South211024000000211024
Sportsworld - Practice Arena000000100122100122
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 4:51 AM