Schedule & Results, KWGLL (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Jan 13 20206:30 PMAtom DSGuelph GryphonsVictoria Rec Centre
Jan 31 20207:00 PMAtom DSSt Catharines Brock Jr BadgersSeymour-Hannah Sports Center
Feb 07 20206:30 PMAtom DSGuelph GryphonsPreston Memorial Arena
PWB204Feb 28 20206:30 PMPeewee 1Wilmot Wolverines 2Hespeler 2
Feb 28 20206:30 PMBantam DSKitchener Lady RangersPreston Memorial Arena
MNP209Feb 29 20209:15 AMNovice 2Woolwich WildSports Park South
AC204Feb 29 202010:15 AMAtom 2Woodstock WildcatsSports Park South
BB-B216Feb 29 202011:15 AMBantam 2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSportsworld - Practice Arena
BB-B213Feb 29 20204:00 PMBantam 1Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteExhibition
PWB214Feb 29 20204:30 PMPeewee 2Grand River Mustangs #1Fergus (B)
PWB222Mar 01 202010:30 AMPeewee 2Waterloo Ravens #3AMC (West)
AC208Mar 01 202012:15 PMAtom 3Grand River Mustangs 1Sports Park South
BB-B201Mar 01 20201:15 PMBantam 1Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSports Park South
AA205Mar 01 20204:30 PMAtom 1Twin Centre HericanesWellesley
MC220Mar 01 20209:15 PMMidget 1Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteWERC (2)
BB-B220Mar 06 20206:00 PMBantam 1Kitchener Lady Rangers RedThe Aud (Kinsmen)
BB-B206Mar 06 20206:30 PMBantam 2Kitchener Lady Rangers BluePreston Memorial Arena
IM205Mar 06 20209:30 PMIntermediate/MidgetWoolwich WildHespeler 2
MC204Mar 06 20209:30 PMMidget 1Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedPreston Memorial Arena
NLL215Mar 07 20209:15 AMNovice 1Wilmot WolverinesSports Park South
AC219Mar 07 202010:15 AMAtom 3Kitchener Lady Rangers RedSportsworld - Practice Arena
MNP214Mar 07 202011:15 AMNovice 2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (Alumni)
Mar 07 20204:15 PMBantam DSMississauga HurricanesIceland
MC223Mar 07 20206:00 PMMidget 1Guelph Jr. Gryphons WhiteExhibition
MNP215Mar 08 20208:15 AMNovice 2Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueSports Park South
AC203Mar 08 20209:15 AMAtom 2Waterloo Ravens #2Sports Park South
AA202Mar 08 202010:15 AMAtom 1Waterloo Ravens #3Sports Park South
AC205Mar 08 202011:15 AMAtom 3Woodstock WildcatsSports Park South
BB-B234Mar 08 202012:00 PMBantam 1Waterloo Ravens #1Moses Springer
PWB201Mar 08 202012:15 PMPeewee 1Grand River Mustangs #1Sports Park South
PWB209Mar 08 20201:15 PMPeewee 2Waterloo Ravens #1Sports Park South
IM222Mar 08 20204:00 PMIntermediate/MidgetKitchener Lady Rangers RedGrand River
Mar 08 20205:00 PMAtom DSMississauga HurricanesSports Park North
BB-B207Mar 08 20206:00 PMBantam 2Kitchener Lady Rangers RedSports Park North
IM225Mar 09 20208:00 PMIntermediate/MidgetWoolwich WildSt. Clements
NLL218Mar 12 20207:00 PMNovice 1Kitchener Lady Rangers BlueActiva (PJD)
BB-B208Mar 13 20206:30 PMBantam 2Waterloo Ravens #1Preston Memorial Arena
Mar 22 202010:00 AMAtom DSEtobicoke DolphinsChris Tonks Arena
Mar 27 20207:15 PMBantam DSMississauga HurricanesSports Park South
Mar 29 20206:30 PMBantam DSWaterloo RavensWaterloo Rec Centre
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 8:17 AM