Record Details, Novice (#3) Teal, 2012-2013, House (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1008217501019012402011722990
Overall1008217501019012402011722990
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets100133101013201146
Grand River Mustangs #1000000101005101005
Grand River Mustangs #2101003000000101003
Kitchener Pandas20206151010253030820
Stratford Aces #120204131100413120814
Stratford Aces #21010051010052020010
Twin Centre Hericanes000000101016101016
Waterloo Ravens #1100133000000100133
Waterloo Ravens #4000000101015101015
Waterloo Ravens #5000000101014101014
Wilmot Wolverines #1101005101012202017
Woolwich Wild #1000000101014101014
Woolwich Wild #2101013000000101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge Ice Centre100133000000100133
Columbia Ice Field000000101015101015
Don McLaren Arena000000101025101025
Dufferin Lions Arena000000211046211046
Fergus Arena (Pad B)000000101005101005
Hespeler 28071124000000080711240
NDCC & Ayr Farmers Mutual Arena000000101013101013
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101014101014
Sports Park South101027000000101027
St. Clements Arena000000101016101016
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101012101012
Woolwich Township Arena000000101014101014
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Thursday, September 23, 2021 at 8:24 AM