Record Details, Bantam BB, 2012-2013, Travel (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition413041121106462401015
Tournament321063103521130135621733
Regular Season111739281124515262231182454
Playoff31201112020185140219
Overall215133205325612733684611251053121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche000000101009101009
Ayr Rockets42205113111447331915
Burlington Barracudas000000201124201124
Chatham Outlaws100111100133200244
Haldimand River Cats110020000000110020
Kitchener Lady Rangers101013110050211063
Lindsay101012000000101012
London Devilettes101003201126302129
North Halton Twisters101015101014202029
North York Storm000000110032110032
Oakville Hornets000000202018202018
Sarnia Lady Jr Sting100111101004201115
St. Thomas Panthers100111101014201125
Waterloo Ravens4220563111377331813
West Huron Wave101001321065422066
Windsor Wildcats101005100111201116
Woolwich Wild30302142011175041321
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex000000110050110050
Barrie Molson Center000000101003101003
Brantford & District Civic Centre 000000110032110032
Cambridge Ice Centre101004000000101004
Carling Arena 000000202019202019
Chatham Memorial Arena000000100133100133
Dickson Arena101007000000101007
Eastview Arena00000020112112011211
Elmira Arena & Community Centre 000000100111100111
Forest Glade Arena000000100111100111
Galt Arena110020000000110020
Goderich Memorial Arena000000101023101023
Gretzky Sport Complex 000000321044321044
Hespeler 171515150000007151515
Hespeler 29342111800000093421118
Karl Homuth202029000000202029
Kinsmen Arena000000100111100111
Mold-Masters SportsPlex000000101014101014
Moses Springer Arena000000101016101016
NDCC Arena000000101002101002
Queen Elizabeth Arena (Ayr Community Centre)000000110031110031
RBC Centre000000101004101004
RIM Park000000100111100111
St. Thomas Memorial Centre000000101014101014
Waterloo Rec Centre000000110010110010
Western Fair Sports Centre000000100122100122
Woolwich Memorial Centre000000101006101006
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Thursday, August 5, 2021 at 9:12 PM