Tournament Calendar, Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup Girls Hockey Tournament (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

PrintTournament Calendar
Jan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
XOVER
8:00 AM
North Halton Twisters
@ Grand River Mustangs
KARL [3]
XOVER
8:00 AM
North Halton Twisters
@ Lakeshore Lightning
PAUD [2]
PB-A
8:00 AM
Gloucester Cumberland Stars
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
MALL [4]
PB-B
8:00 AM
Hamilton Hawks
@ Lambeth Lancers
DICKSON [6]
XOVER
8:00 AM
Stratford Aces
@ Cambridge roadrunners
HESP1 [1]
XOVER
8:00 AM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Ayr Rockets
DUNCAN [7]
XOVER
8:00 AM
Mississauga Chiefs
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
SPN [8]
XOVER
8:00 AM
Kitchener Lady Rangers
@ Ancaster Avalanche
GALT [5]
XOVER
8:15 AM
Grand River Mustangs
@ Chatham Outlaws
SPS [9]
XOVER
8:30 AM
Peterborough Ice Kats
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
HESP2 [10]
PB-A
9:00 AM
North Durham Blades
@ Cambridge roadrunners
MALL [14]
XOVER
9:00 AM
Ottawa Ice
@ Cambridge roadrunners
PAUD [12]
XOVER
9:00 AM
Lindsay Lynx
@ Cambridge roadrunners
DUNCAN [17]
PB-B
9:00 AM
Napanee Crunch
@ North Bay Ice Boltz
DICKSON [16]
PA-B
9:00 AM
Guelph Jr. Gryphons
@ Waterloo Ravens
HESP1 [11]
PA-A
9:00 AM
Kanata Rangers
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
GALT [15]
PA-B
9:00 AM
Lakeshore Lightning
@ North Bay Ice Boltz
KARL [13]
NHL
9:00 AM
Burlington Blue Bombers
@ Cambridge Novice 1
SPN [18]
NHL
9:15 AM
Cambridge Novice 2
@ Burlington Purple Power
SPS [19]
PA-A
9:30 AM
Stratford Aces
@ Cambridge roadrunners
HESP2 [20]
AHL
10:00 AM
Sudbury Flames
@ Cambridge Atom 1
GALT [24]
AHL
10:00 AM
Stoney Creek Sabres Gold
@ Oakville Blizzards
MALL [23]
XOVER
10:00 AM
Aurora Panthers Blue
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
HESP1 [21]
PHL-B
10:00 AM
Sudbury Bears
@ Cambridge Peewee 2
DICKSON [25]
PHL-A
10:00 AM
Burlington Rebels
@ Brantford Ice Cats
DUNCAN [26]
PHL-A
10:00 AM
Sudbury Coyotes
@ Cambridge Peewee 1
SPN [27]
PHL-B
10:00 AM
Stoney Creek Sabres Black
@ Cambridge Peewee 3
KARL [22]
XOVER
10:15 AM
Little Caesars Farmington Hills
@ Woodstock Wildcats
SPS [28]
MBB-A
10:30 AM
Sudbury Lady Wolves
@ Ancaster Avalanche
PAUD [30]
XOVER
10:30 AM
Aurora Panthers Red
@ Lakeshore Lightning
HESP2 [29]
BBB-A
11:00 AM
Oakville Hornets
@ Haldimand River Cats
DUNCAN [34]
XOVER
11:00 AM
Napanee Crunch
@ SSM Wildcats
GALT [32]
XOVER
11:00 AM
CYGHA Purple Pythons
@ Cambridge Bantam 2
MALL [31]
NB
11:00 AM
Brampton Canadettes
@ Ancaster Avalanche
DICKSON [33]
XOVER
11:15 AM
CYGHA Green Shamrocks
@ Cambridge Bantam 1
SPN [37]
XOVER
11:15 AM
Nepean Wildcats
@ Oakville Hornets
KARL [36]
MBB-B
11:15 AM
North Bay Ice Boltz
@ Belleville Bearcats
HESP1 [35]
MBB-A
11:45 AM
Lindsay Lynx
@ Lakeshore Lightning
HESP2 [38]
BBB-B
11:45 AM
Hamilton Hawks
@ Lakeshore Lightning
SPS [39]
BBB-A
12:00 PM
Stratford Aces
@ Lindsay Lynx
PAUD [40]
BBB-B
12:00 PM
Cambridge roadrunners
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
DUNCAN [43]
XOVER
12:00 PM
South County Predators
@ Brantford Ice Cats
MALL [41]
NB
12:00 PM
Peterborough Ice Kats
@ Cambridge roadrunners
DICKSON [42]
MBB-B
12:30 PM
Windsor Wildcats
@ Cambridge roadrunners
GALT [44]
XOVER
12:45 PM
Lakeshore Lightning
@ Grand River Mustangs
SPN [46]
MA-A
12:45 PM
Markham Stouffville Stars
@ Niagara Rapids
HESP1 [45]
MA-B
1:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Lightning
@ St. Thomas Panthers
PAUD [47]
XOVER
1:00 PM
Chatham Outlaws
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
SPS [52]
XOVER
1:00 PM
Ayr Rockets
@ North Halton Twisters
DUNCAN [51]
PB-B
1:00 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Napanee Crunch
KARL [48]
PB-A
1:00 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves
@ North Durham Blades
MALL [49]
XOVER
1:00 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves
@ North Halton Twisters
DICKSON [50]
MA-A
1:15 PM
Windsor Wildcats
@ Cambridge roadrunners
HESP2 [53]
PA-B
1:30 PM
North Bay Ice Boltz
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons
SWP [54]
PA-B
1:45 PM
Waterloo Ravens
@ Lakeshore Lightning
SWS [55]
MA-B
2:00 PM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons
GALT [58]
NHL
2:00 PM
Sarnia Lady Sting
@ Burlington Blue Bombers
SPN [59]
NHL
2:00 PM
Cambridge Novice 1
@ Burlington Purple Power
Beverly [60]
PB-B
2:00 PM
North Bay Ice Boltz
@ Hamilton Hawks
KARL [56]
PB-A
2:00 PM
Cambridge roadrunners
@ Gloucester Cumberland Stars
MALL [57]
XOVER
2:15 PM
Cambridge roadrunners
@ Ancaster Avalanche
DUNCAN [63]
XOVER
2:15 PM
Saugeen Maitland Lightning
@ Ancaster Avalanche
SPS [64]
XOVER
2:15 PM
Cambridge roadrunners
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
DICKSON [62]
XOVER
2:15 PM
Mississauga Chiefs
@ Brampton Canadettes
HESP1 [61]
PA-A
2:30 PM
Cambridge roadrunners
@ Kanata Rangers
SWP [66]
XOVER
2:30 PM
Stratford Aces
@ Mississauga Chiefs
PAUD [65]
PA-A
2:45 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves
@ Stratford Aces
SWS [68]
XOVER
2:45 PM
Hamilton Hawks
@ Whitby Wolves
HESP2 [67]
PHL-A
3:00 PM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ Sudbury Coyotes
SPN [69]
AHL
3:15 PM
Oakville Blizzards
@ Sudbury Flames
MALL [71]
PHL-A
3:15 PM
Cambridge Peewee 1
@ Burlington Rebels
Beverly [73]
PHL-B
3:15 PM
Cambridge Peewee 3
@ Sudbury Bears
SPS [72]
AHL
3:15 PM
Cambridge Atom 1
@ Stoney Creek Sabres Gold
KARL [70]
PHL-B
3:30 PM
Cambridge Peewee 2
@ Stoney Creek Sabres Black
DICKSON [75]
XOVER
3:30 PM
St. Catharines Junior Badgers
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
GALT [74]
XOVER
3:30 PM
Grand River Mustangs
@ Lindsay Lynx
DUNCAN [76]
XOVER
3:45 PM
Nepean Wildcats
@ Aurora Panthers Red
HESP1 [77]
XOVER
4:00 PM
Ottawa Ice
@ Napanee Crunch
PAUD [78]
XOVER
4:15 PM
Woodstock Wildcats
@ Aurora Panthers Blue
HESP2 [79]
XOVER
4:15 PM
Cambridge Bantam 2
@ CYGHA Green Shamrocks
SPN [80]
XOVER
4:30 PM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ CYGHA Purple Pythons
SPS [84]
NB
4:30 PM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
KARL [81]
PAA
4:30 PM
Etobicoke Dolphins
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Beverly [83]
PBB
4:30 PM
Chatham Outlaws
@ Lakeshore Lightning
MALL [82]
AA
4:45 PM
Barrie Sharks
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
DICKSON [85]
XOVER
5:15 PM
Oakville Hornets
@ Lakeshore Lightning
HESP1 [86]
XOVER
5:30 PM
Cambridge roadrunners
@ SSM Wildcats
PAUD [87]
XOVER
5:30 PM
Cambridge Bantam 1
@ South County Predators
SPN [88]
XOVER
5:45 PM
Little Caesars Farmington Hills
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
HESP2 [89]
PBB
5:45 PM
Peterborough Ice Kats
@ Ancaster Avalanche
MALL [91]
NB
5:45 PM
Brampton Canadettes
@ Cambridge roadrunners
KARL [90]
PAA
6:00 PM
Peterborough Ice Kats
@ Cambridge roadrunners
Beverly [94]
AA
6:00 PM
Sudbury Lady Wolves
@ Oakville Hornets
DICKSON [92]
NHL
6:00 PM
Cambridge Novice 2
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
SPS [93]
MA-B
6:45 PM
Guelph Jr. Gryphons
@ St. Thomas Panthers
HESP1 [95]
MBB-B
6:45 PM
Belleville Bearcats
@ Windsor Wildcats
SPN [96]
MA-B
7:00 PM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
KARL [97]
MA-A
7:00 PM
Markham Stouffville Stars
@ Windsor Wildcats
MALL [98]
MBB-A
7:00 PM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Lindsay Lynx
SPS [99]
BBB-A
7:15 PM
Haldimand River Cats
@ Stratford Aces
DICKSON [101]
MA-A
7:15 PM
Niagara Rapids
@ Cambridge roadrunners
HESP2 [100]
BBB-A
7:30 PM
Lindsay Lynx
@ Oakville Hornets
Beverly [102]
MBB-A
8:15 PM
Lakeshore Lightning
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
SPN [104]
XOVER
8:15 PM
Whitby Wolves
@ St. Catharines Junior Badgers
HESP1 [103]
XOVER
8:30 PM
Brampton Canadettes
@ Hamilton Hawks
MALL [106]
MBB-B
8:30 PM
Cambridge roadrunners
@ North Bay Ice Boltz
SPS [105]
BBB-B
8:30 PM
Toronto Leaside Wildcats
@ Lakeshore Lightning
DICKSON [107]
XOVER
8:45 PM
Saugeen Maitland Lightning
@ Mississauga Chiefs
HESP2 [108]
BBB-B
8:45 PM
Hamilton Hawks
@ Cambridge roadrunners
Beverly [109]
XOVER
7:00 AM
North Halton Twisters
@ Chatham Outlaws
HESP1 [110]
XOVER
7:00 AM
Grand River Mustangs
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
PAUD [111]
PB-A
7:00 AM
North Durham Blades
@ Gloucester Cumberland Stars
KARL [112]
PB-B
7:00 AM
North Bay Ice Boltz
@ Lambeth Lancers
DUNCAN [114]
NB
7:00 AM
Peterborough Ice Kats
@ Brampton Canadettes
DICKSON [113]
NHL
7:00 AM
Sarnia Lady Sting
@ Cambridge Novice 1
Beverly [116]
XOVER
7:00 AM
Lindsay Lynx
@ Ayr Rockets
SPN [115]
AHL
7:15 AM
Stoney Creek Sabres Gold
@ Sudbury Flames
SPS [117]
XOVER
7:30 AM
Peterborough Ice Kats
@ Lakeshore Lightning
HESP2 [118]
PB-B
8:00 AM
Napanee Crunch
@ Hamilton Hawks
DUNCAN [125]
AA
8:00 AM
Oakville Hornets
@ Barrie Sharks
Beverly [127]
XOVER
8:00 AM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Grand River Mustangs
MALL [122]
PB-A
8:00 AM
Sudbury Lady Wolves
@ Cambridge roadrunners
KARL [121]
AA
8:00 AM
Peterborough Ice Kats
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
GALT [123]
NB
8:00 AM
Cambridge roadrunners
@ Ancaster Avalanche
DICKSON [124]
XOVER
8:00 AM
Mississauga Chiefs
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
PAUD [120]
XOVER
8:00 AM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Stratford Aces
HESP1 [119]
XOVER
8:00 AM
North Halton Twisters
@ Cambridge roadrunners
SPN [126]
AHL
8:15 AM
Oakville Blizzards
@ Cambridge Atom 1
SPS [128]
XOVER
8:30 AM
Saugeen Maitland Lightning
@ Cambridge roadrunners
HESP2 [129]
PA-B
9:00 AM
Lakeshore Lightning
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons
HESP1 [130]
PHL-A
9:00 AM
Brantford Ice Cats
@ Cambridge Peewee 1
Beverly [137]
PBB
9:00 AM
Lakeshore Lightning
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
KARL [132]
XOVER
9:00 AM
Saugeen Maitland Lightning
@ Woodstock Wildcats
DUNCAN [135]
XOVER
9:00 AM
Aurora Panthers Blue
@ Little Caesars Farmington Hills
SPN [136]
XOVER
9:00 AM
Lakeshore Lightning
@ Nepean Wildcats
DICKSON [134]
XOVER
9:00 AM
SSM Wildcats
@ Ottawa Ice
MALL [133]
XOVER
9:00 AM
Napanee Crunch
@ Cambridge roadrunners
PAUD [131]
XOVER
9:30 AM
Aurora Panthers Red
@ Oakville Hornets
SPS [139]
PA-A
9:30 AM
Stratford Aces
@ Kanata Rangers
HESP2 [138]
PAA
10:00 AM
Peterborough Ice Kats
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Beverly [141]
PA-B
10:00 AM
North Bay Ice Boltz
@ Waterloo Ravens
HESP1 [140]
PBB
10:15 AM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Chatham Outlaws
KARL [142]
BBB-A
10:15 AM
Stratford Aces
@ Oakville Hornets
DUNCAN [144]
BBB-B
10:15 AM
Toronto Leaside Wildcats
@ Hamilton Hawks
DICKSON [143]
MA-A
10:30 AM
Cambridge roadrunners
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
PAUD [146]
MA-B
10:30 AM
Guelph Jr. Gryphons
@ Saugeen Maitland Lightning
SPN [148]
MA-B
10:30 AM
St. Thomas Panthers
@ Ancaster Avalanche
MALL [147]
PA-A
10:30 AM
Sudbury Lady Wolves
@ Cambridge roadrunners
HESP2 [145]
XOVER
11:00 AM
Mississauga Chiefs
@ Whitby Wolves
HESP1 [150]
MA-A
11:00 AM
Niagara Rapids
@ Windsor Wildcats
SPS [151]
BBB-A
11:15 AM
Lindsay Lynx
@ Haldimand River Cats
DUNCAN [153]
PAA
11:15 AM
Cambridge roadrunners
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Beverly [154]
BBB-B
11:15 AM
Lakeshore Lightning
@ Cambridge roadrunners
DICKSON [152]
XOVER
11:30 AM
St. Catharines Junior Badgers
@ Brampton Canadettes
HESP2 [155]
PHL-B
11:30 AM
Cambridge Peewee 3
@ Cambridge Peewee 2
KARL [149]
PHL-A
12:00 PM
Sudbury Coyotes
@ Burlington Rebels
SPN [157]
XOVER
12:00 PM
Saugeen Maitland Lightning
@ Hamilton Hawks
MALL [158]
PHL-B
12:00 PM
Sudbury Bears
@ Stoney Creek Sabres Black
PAUD [156]
MBB-A
12:30 PM
Lindsay Lynx
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
HESP1 [159]
XOVER
12:30 PM
South County Predators
@ Cambridge Bantam 2
SPS [163]
XOVER
12:30 PM
CYGHA Green Shamrocks
@ Brantford Ice Cats
AUDKIWA [164]
ABB-QF
12:30 PM
3rd Pool A
@ 2nd Pool A
DICKSON [161]
ABB-QF
12:30 PM
3rd Pool B
@ 2nd Pool B
DUNCAN [162]
AA
12:30 PM
Barrie Sharks
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
Beverly [165]
AB-QF
12:30 PM
3rd Pool B
@ 2nd Pool B
KARL [160]
MBB-A
1:00 PM
Lakeshore Lightning
@ Ancaster Avalanche
HESP2 [166]
MBB-B
1:00 PM
Windsor Wildcats
@ North Bay Ice Boltz
PAUD [167]
NHL
1:00 PM
Burlington Blue Bombers
@ Cambridge Novice 2
SPN [168]
MBB-B
1:30 PM
Belleville Bearcats
@ Cambridge roadrunners
MALL [169]
AB-QF
1:45 PM
3rd Pool A
@ 2nd Pool A
KARL [170]
AAA-QF
1:45 PM
3rd Pool A
@ 2nd Pool A
DICKSON [171]
AA
1:45 PM
Peterborough Ice Kats
@ Oakville Hornets
Beverly [175]
NHL
1:45 PM
Burlington Purple Power
@ Sarnia Lady Sting
SPS [173]
XOVER
1:45 PM
CYGHA Purple Pythons
@ Cambridge Bantam 1
AUDKIWA [174]
AAA-QF
1:45 PM
3rd Pool B
@ 2nd Pool B
DUNCAN [172]
BA-E
2:00 PM
3rd Pool C
@ 2nd Pool C
HESP1 [176]
AHL-SF
2:15 PM
4th Place
@ 1st Place
SPN [178]
BA-E
2:30 PM
3rd Pool D
@ 2nd Pool D
HESP2 [179]
BA-E
2:30 PM
3rd Pool A
@ 2nd Pool A
PAUD [177]
AHL-SF
2:45 PM
3rd Place
@ 2nd Place
SPS [180]
BA-E
3:00 PM
3rd Pool B
@ 2nd Pool B
MALL [182]
PA-QF
3:00 PM
4th Pool B
@ 1st Pool A
DICKSON [183]
PA-QF
3:00 PM
4th Pool A
@ 1st Pool B
DUNCAN [184]
PB-QF
3:00 PM
3rd Pool B
@ 2nd Pool A
KARL [181]
PB-QF
3:00 PM
3rd Pool A
@ 2nd Pool B
AUDKIWA [185]
PBB
3:00 PM
Peterborough Ice Kats
@ Chatham Outlaws
Beverly [186]
MA-QF
3:30 PM
4th Pool A
@ 1st Pool B
HESP1 [187]
NB-SF
3:30 PM
4th Place
@ 1st Place
SPN [188]
NB-SF
3:45 PM
3rd Place
@ 2nd Place
SPS [189]
MA-QF
4:00 PM
4th Pool B
@ 1st Pool A
HESP2 [190]
MA-QF
4:00 PM
3rd Pool B
@ 2nd Pool A
PAUD [191]
PB-QF
4:15 PM
4th Pool B
@ 1st Pool A
KARL [192]
PB-QF
4:15 PM
4th Pool A
@ 1st Pool B
AUDKIWA [195]
PA-QF
4:15 PM
3rd Pool B
@ 2nd Pool A
DUNCAN [194]
PA-QF
4:15 PM
3rd Pool A
@ 2nd Pool B
DICKSON [193]
PBB
4:15 PM
Lakeshore Lightning
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Beverly [196]
MA-QF
4:30 PM
3rd Pool A
@ 2nd Pool B
MALL [197]
IA-QF
4:45 PM
3rd Pool A
@ 2nd Pool A
SPN [198]
IA-QF
5:00 PM
3rd Pool B
@ 2nd Pool B
SPS [200]
ABB-SF
5:00 PM
GM161 Winner
@ 1st Pool A
HESP1 [199]
ABB-SF
5:30 PM
GM162 Winner
@ 1st Pool B
HESP2 [201]
PHL-QF
5:30 PM
4th Pool B
@ 1st Pool A
DICKSON [203]
PAA
5:30 PM
Stoney Creek Sabres
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Beverly [205]
AB-SF
5:30 PM
GM160 Winner
@ 1st Pool B
PAUD [202]
PHL-QF
5:30 PM
4th Pool A
@ 1st Pool B
DUNCAN [204]
NHL
6:00 PM
Burlington Purple Power
@ Burlington Blue Bombers
MALL [207]
AAA-SF
6:00 PM
GM171 Winner
@ 1st Pool A
KARL [206]
BBB-QF
6:15 PM
4th Pool B
@ 1st Pool A
HESP1 [208]
BHL-QF
6:15 PM
3rd Pool A
@ 2nd Pool A
SPN [209]
BHL-QF
6:30 PM
3rd Pool B
@ 2nd Pool B
SPS [210]
PAA
6:45 PM
Etobicoke Dolphins
@ Cambridge roadrunners
Beverly [215]
BBB-QF
6:45 PM
4th Pool A
@ 1st Pool B
HESP2 [211]
PHL-QF
6:45 PM
3rd Pool A
@ 2nd Pool B
DICKSON [213]
AB-SF
6:45 PM
GM170 Winner
@ 1st Pool A
PAUD [212]
PHL-QF
6:45 PM
3rd Pool B
@ 2nd Pool A
DUNCAN [214]
NHL
7:00 PM
Cambridge Novice 2
@ Cambridge Novice 1
MALL [216]
AAA-SF
7:15 PM
GM172 Winner
@ 1st Pool B
KARL [217]
BBB-QF
7:30 PM
3rd Pool A
@ 2nd Pool B
SPN [218]
BBB-QF
7:45 PM
3rd Pool B
@ 2nd Pool A
SPS [219]
BA-QF
8:00 PM
GM176 Winner
@ 1st Pool C
DICKSON [222]
BA-QF
8:00 PM
GM179 Winner
@ 1st Pool D
DUNCAN [223]
MBB-QF
8:00 PM
3rd Pool A
@ 2nd Pool B
PAUD [221]
MBB-QF
8:00 PM
3rd Pool B
@ 2nd Pool A
Beverly [224]
MBB-QF
8:00 PM
4th Pool B
@ 1st Pool A
HESP2 [220]
BA-QF
8:15 PM
GM177 Winner
@ 1st Pool A
MALL [225]
BA-QF
8:30 PM
GM182 Winner
@ 1st Pool B
KARL [226]
MA-SF
8:45 PM
GM187 Winner
@ GM191 Winner
SPN [227]
MA-SF
9:00 PM
GM190 Winner
@ GM197 Winner
SPS [228]
MBB-QF
9:15 PM
4th Pool A
@ 1st Pool B
HESP2 [229]
IA-SF
9:30 PM
GM200 Winner
@ 1st Pool B
Beverly [231]
IA-SF
9:30 PM
GM198 Winner
@ 1st Pool A
PAUD [230]
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
PB-SF
7:00 AM
GM181 Winner
@ GM195 Winner
SPN [232]
PHL-SF
7:00 AM
GM213 Winner
@ GM203 Winner
AUDKINS [233]
PHL-SF
7:15 AM
GM214 Winner
@ GM204 Winner
AUDKIWA [235]
PB-SF
7:15 AM
GM185 Winner
@ GM192 Winner
SPS [234]
MBB-SF
8:00 AM
GM220 Winner
@ GM221 Winner
MALL [238]
PBB-Bronze
8:00 AM
4th Place
@ 3rd Place
HESP1 [236]
AA-Gold
8:00 AM
2nd Place
@ 1st Place
PAUD [237]
AA-Bronze
8:00 AM
4th Place
@ 3rd Place
DICKSON [239]
PA-SF
8:15 AM
GM183 Winner
@ GM193 Winner
SPN [240]
PA-SF
8:30 AM
GM184 Winner
@ GM194 Winner
SPS [242]
PBB-Gold
8:30 AM
2nd Place
@ 1st Place
HESP2 [241]
BHL-SF
8:45 AM
GM209 Winner
@ 1st Pool A
AUDKINS [243]
BHL-SF
9:00 AM
GM210 Winner
@ 1st Pool B
AUDKIWA [244]
AHL-Bronze
9:15 AM
GM178 Loser
@ GM180 Loser
DICKSON [245]
AHL-Gold
9:30 AM
GM178 Winner
@ GM180 Winner
PAUD [247]
MBB-SF
9:30 AM
GM224 Winner
@ GM229 Winner
MALL [248]
BA-SF
9:30 AM
GM222 Winner
@ GM223 Winner
SPN [249]
ABB-Gold
9:30 AM
GM199 Winner
@ GM201 Winner
HESP1 [246]
BA-SF
9:45 AM
GM225 Winner
@ GM226 Winner
SPS [250]
NHL-Gold
10:00 AM
2nd Place
@ 1st Place
HESP2 [251]
ABB-Bronze
10:30 AM
GM199 Loser
@ GM201 Loser
DICKSON [252]
NB-Gold
11:00 AM
GM188 Winner
@ GM189 Winner
PAUD [254]
AAA-Gold
11:00 AM
GM206 Winner
@ GM217 Winner
HESP1 [253]
AAA-Bronze
11:00 AM
GM206 Loser
@ GM217 Loser
MALL [255]
BBB-SF
11:00 AM
GM208 Winner
@ GM218 Winner
SPN [256]
BBB-SF
11:15 AM
GM211 Winner
@ GM219 Winner
SPS [257]
PHL-Gold
11:30 AM
GM233 Winner
@ GM235 Winner
HESP2 [258]
NB-Bronze
11:45 AM
GM188 Loser
@ GM189 Loser
DICKSON [259]
PHL-Bronze
12:15 PM
GM233 Loser
@ GM235 Loser
SPN [260]
AB-Gold
12:30 PM
GM202 Winner
@ GM212 Winner
PAUD [262]
PAA-Bronze
12:30 PM
4th Place
@ 3rd Place
SPS [264]
PB-Gold
12:30 PM
GM232 Winner
@ GM234 Winner
HESP1 [261]
PB-Bronze
12:30 PM
GM232 Loser
@ GM234 Loser
MALL [263]
MA-Gold
1:00 PM
GM227 Winner
@ GM228 Winner
HESP2 [265]
NHL-Bronze
1:00 PM
4th Place
@ 3rd Place
DICKSON [266]
MA-Bronze
1:30 PM
GM227 Loser
@ GM228 Loser
SPN [267]
MBB-Bronze
2:00 PM
GM238 Loser
@ GM248 Loser
SPS [271]
PA-Bronze
2:00 PM
GM240 Loser
@ GM242 Loser
MALL [270]
PA-Gold
2:00 PM
GM240 Winner
@ GM242 Winner
HESP1 [268]
MBB-Gold
2:00 PM
GM238 Winner
@ GM248 Winner
PAUD [269]
AB-Bronze
2:15 PM
GM202 Loser
@ GM212 Loser
DICKSON [272]
BA-Gold
2:30 PM
GM249 Winner
@ GM250 Winner
HESP2 [273]
BA-Bronze
3:00 PM
GM249 Loser
@ GM250 Loser
SPN [274]
IA-Bronze
3:30 PM
GM230 Loser
@ GM231 Loser
SPS [278]
IA-Gold
3:30 PM
GM230 Winner
@ GM231 Winner
PAUD [276]
PAA-Gold
3:30 PM
2nd Place
@ 1st Place
HESP1 [275]
BHL-Bronze
3:30 PM
GM243 Loser
@ GM244 Loser
MALL [277]
BHL-Gold
4:00 PM
GM243 Winner
@ GM244 Winner
HESP2 [279]
BBB-Bronze
4:30 PM
GM256 Loser
@ GM257 Loser
SPN [280]
BBB-Gold
5:00 PM
GM256 Winner
@ GM257 Winner
HESP2 [281]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 8:50 AM