Record Details, Atom DS, 2016-2017, DS (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament40401840311138071221
Regular Season303029513181381611022
Overall707031791629261611321243
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets101014110021211035
Barrie Sharks000000100111100111
Burlington Barracudas202005101001303006
Grand River Mustangs101012100144201156
London Devilettes000000202027202027
Mississauga Hurricanes000000101005101005
Nepean Wildcats202015101004303019
Oakville Hornets000000101003101003
Scarborough Sharks101001000000101001
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre (ACC) 3000000101005101005
Angela James000000101003101003
Appleby Ice Center000000101001101001
Argyle Arena (Argyle Recreation Centre)000000101013101013
Dickson Arena101012000000101012
Don Beer 1101001000000101001
Elora & District Community Centre000000100144100144
Hespeler 1202017000000202017
Kinsmen Arena (London)000000101014101014
Malvern Arena000000100111100111
NDCC Arena000000110021110021
Pickering Rec Complex - O'Brien101013101004202017
Scarborough Centennial101002000000101002
Scarborough Village101002000000101002
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Thursday, September 23, 2021 at 8:13 AM