Record Details, Peewee DS, 2012-2013, DS (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3210944301947511188
Regular Season100100000000100100
Overall4211944301948512188
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Guelph Gryphons110041110032220073
Kitchener Lady Rangers110040110031220071
North Halton Twisters100100110031210131
St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers101013100100201113
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dickson Arena101013000000101013
Haig Bowl Arena000000100100100100
Hespeler 1100100000000100100
Milton Sports Center000000110031110031
Preston Memorial Arena220081000000220081
Sportsworld Arena000000110031110031
West End Recreation Centre000000110032110032
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Thursday, April 15, 2021 at 11:01 PM