Record Details (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3212101079653212137647564242317143140
Tournament90811333632113111531022644
Regular Season404022261501029101901251
Overall451222119412044162088711589284219181235
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
House - U11 Teal101016000000101016
House - U13 Grey00000020203132020313
House - U13 Teal101009000000101009
House - U15 Teal101012000000101012
House - U18 Teal1010052020193030114
Travel - U11 A8251223362401328144913561
Travel - U13 A61321613511385112452418
Travel - U13 AA100100000000100100
Travel - U13 B502381021103571331115
Travel - U15 A72411725104422326176834051
Travel - U18 A5212645320127105321811
Travel - U18 AA7331141173221310146532721
Travel - U18 AA Black (2003/2004/2005)000000101026101026
Travel - U18 AA Grey (2003/2004/2005)000000110041110041
Travel - U18 BB2200923111555311147
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Blazers110030110021220051
Brantford Ice Cats310213521107952122014
Burlington Barracudas31209920112851311117
Etobicoke Dolphins100144101003201147
Flamborough Falcons54012454220101296213417
Grand River Mustangs101003101023202026
Hamilton Hawks101012110050211062
Kitchener Lady Rangers8242151652211413134632929
Mississauga Hurricanes201147000000201147
Nepean Wildcats1010181010242020312
North Halton Twisters4211673021267232813
Orangeville Tigers101023110032211055
Waterloo Ravens403141451314159162829
Wilmot Wolverines101001211033312034
Woodstock Wildcats210143200244410387
Woolwich Wild10101102110473120517
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex000000202029202029
Atlas Tube Centre (Rock Developments Rink & Shuren Rink) 303061421016251311216
Harry Howell Arena (formally the North Wentworth Arena)0000004220101242201012
Hespeler 2248885441000000248885441
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (Dom Cardillo, Kinsmen & Kiwanis Arenas) 00000022001022200102
Milton Memorial Arena000000201114201114
RIM Park000000211023211023
RIM Park (Optimists)000000211067211067
Sports Park North20113120000002011312
Sports Park South8350182900000083501829
Wilmot Recreation Complex000000211033211033
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Sunday, October 24, 2021 at 5:58 AM