Record Details (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1684429231454524223013895345
Tournament42207105230111094501820
Regular Season000000101025101025
Overall201064363320785373740171497370
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Travel - Atom A210142201123411265
Travel - Atom BB211034110043321077
Travel - Bantam AA202028431010663301214
Travel - Bantam BB201113201123402236
Travel - Midget A - Bailey2110371010253120512
Travel - Midget A - Hertner220071110020330091
Travel - Midget AA330072513181084311512
Travel - Midget B110010101025211035
Travel - Peewee A101014100100201114
Travel - Peewee BB/B3102722101525203124
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche110050110031220081
Flamborough Falcons100111101025201136
Hamilton Hawks211054000000211054
Kitchener Lady Rangers110031100111210142
London Devilettes311145201112512257
Mount Forest Rams100100101023201123
St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers110040110020220060
Stratford Aces100111100122200233
Waterloo Ravens211023201125412148
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CAA Center (Fromerly Powerade)101005101013202018
Gateway Ice Centre110021202025312046
Hespeler 274121250000007412125
London Sports Park000000201112201112
Milton Sports Center101023110042211065
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre110031110040220071
Sports Park North202027000000202027
Sports Park South7412151100000074121511
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 12:52 PM