Record Details (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition171151462716113242273322838854
Tournament1678137349450161925111315353
Overall3318132836125158258465833214141107
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Travel - Atom AA202048624082882601236
Travel - Bantam A43011270000004301127
Travel - Bantam AA440083000000440083
Travel - Bantam BB3111772101425212119
Travel - Midget A41306102200306330910
Travel - Midget AA431011540314983411514
Travel - Midget BB33001021100604400162
Travel - Novice B211011233001735410285
Travel - Peewee A30300115410928440913
Travel - Peewee B42201462200726420218
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche100122220061320183
Burlington Barracudas211024101015312039
Etobicoke Dolphins110032101001211033
Gloucester Cumberland Stars101002101015202017
Guelph Gryphons101002220040321042
Kitchener Lady Rangers31201280000003120128
London Devilettes321096000000321096
Mississauga Chiefs202057000000202057
Oakville Hornets101004110030211034
Saugeen Lighting000000210131210131
Stoney Creek Sabres00000032103143210314
Waterloo Ravens211032311164522196
Wilmot Wolverines00000022001332200133
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena 000000311164311164
Fergus Arena000000210131210131
Gateway Ice Centre11004131203164220717
Hespeler 132101050000003210105
Hespeler 231203100000003120310
Holiday Twin Rinks43011270000004301127
Joshua's Creek110021110021220042
Maple Grove Arena101004110030211034
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre211022101014312036
Morgan Firestone Arena (Ancaster Community Centre)000000220061220061
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex4130141211004152301813
Sports Park North211044000000211044
Sports Park South86112780000008611278
West End Recreation Centre000000220040220040
Wilmot Recreation Complex00000022001332200133
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Thursday, September 20, 2018 at 6:32 PM