Record Details (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

OWHA logo
PROUD
MEMBER
Print2023-2024 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12141621820729862193588916359222710118135
Tournament8834459164225502123682119381322382106
Exhibition48202268711624119447462491324070
Overall2579512933458639136516718218328121446215240311

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Travel - U11 AA31718646101164932343153932358
Travel - U13 AA29131156559168353828135802731
Travel - U15 AA26185366441310302723138233921
Travel - U13 A2410863944136522226114341718
Travel - U11 B23111115054135712638106402416
Travel - U18 A221282454795311511137513036
Travel - U15 BB18412224461026282382601623
Travel - U18 BB16214022779180104171601236
House - U11 Teal13013094780806325050315
Travel - U15 A1347226296231101372411616
House - U13 Teal953127224121101154101711
House - U18 Teal909023860601263030112
Travel - U13 B9432118531173412145
House - U15 Teal8161316413017403129
House - U13 Black54102373300143211094
House - U9 Teal200200100100100100

Results By Opponent (Minimum 4 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Guelph Gryphons1411302820651012886201612
Waterloo Ravens12363172061418106222910
London Devilettes11092133840225117070827
Burlington Barracudas908184340401155041728
Saugeen Maitland Lightning9432172053207941121011
Kitchener Lady Rangers84221210521266321064
St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers85122915330014452121511
Stratford Aces623116203111993120711
Woolwich Wild6060515202027404038
Grand River Mustangs5221141342111410101003
Whitby Wolves51407232020183120615
Wilmot Wolverines51404203120292020211
Barrie Sharks420296320163100133
Bluewater Hawks4202117100122320195
Guelph Jr Gryphons LL 24220910321098101002
Owen Sound Ice Hawks421189101004320185
Stoney Creek Sabres42111074211107000000

Results By Venue (Minimum 4 GP)

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hespeler Memorial Arena - Rink 25924251010012359242510100123000000
Cambridge Sports Park - Rink 3 (South)21316218662131621866000000
Canlan Ice Sports York7232611411245312026
RIM Park62041572002334202124
Sportsworld Arena5320121000000053201210
West End Recreation Centre54101260000005410126
Atlas Tube Centre 4220119211037211082
East Bayfield Community Centre40402212020192020112
London Sports Park40405130000004040513
Milton Sports Center41211011211054201157
Woodstock Civic43011750000004301175