Record Details (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition30141245750261097595656242111116106
Tournament311110106043168623325471916129368
Regular Season2210102474619874364141181768387
Overall8335321616413961262213128122144615429292261
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
House - Atom Silver000000110030110030
House - Atom Teal110032000000110032
House - Bantam Teal000000101012101012
House - Midget/Intermediate White100111101005201116
House - Novice Orange101005000000101005
House - Novice Silver101005000000101005
House - Novice Teal1100501100532200103
House - Peewee Orange101026110050211076
House - Peewee Teal000000100133100133
Travel - Atom B8521221752211513137423730
Travel - Bantam A751117462311312137423016
Travel - Bantam AA135442819321054167543323
Travel - Bantam BB512279530292104241611
Travel - Intermediate A3120355113121182331516
Travel - Midget A9351916514039144911225
Travel - Midget AA5320105722387125431812
Travel - Midget B1043312116411106168442217
Travel - Novice B651029773312425138415332
Travel - Peewee A7151101842201110113712128
Travel - Peewee AA40226921101106132719
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton Canadettes3030184220847250912
Brantford Ice Cats2200802200514400131
Etobicoke Dolphins200211211032411243
Flamborough Falcons211033101023312056
Grand River Mustangs21107731114652211113
Guelph Gryphons2200623003555203117
Hamilton Hawks321065000000321065
Kitchener Lady Rangers41217112020256141916
London Devilettes20024440404196042823
Oakville Hornets32101121010014220113
Orangeville Tigers2011352110674121912
Saugeen Lighting202027110031312058
Stratford Aces311144110021421165
Waterloo Ravens117402215934221242010824339
Whitby Wolves200211110043310254
Wilmot Wolverines742120833009110721299
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena 000000412199412199
Caledon East Arena2101752110844211159
Cambridge Ice Centre312049000000312049
Canlan Ice Sports3120262020595140715
Canlan Ice Sports York100100220041320141
Gale Centre8134912330070114341612
Hespeler 1107302712000000107302712
Hespeler 23415154646400000034151546464
London Sports Park00000030304183030418
Mastercard Centre3210732002335212106
RIM Park00000041219154121915
Sports Park North311178000000311178
Sports Park South41218100000004121810
Wilmot Recreation Complex000000330091330091
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Sunday, October 22, 2017 at 2:26 AM