Organization Calendar (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 23, 2018-Jan 12, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
House
Novice 1 & Novice 2
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
House
Atom 1 & Peewee 1
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
House
Peewee 2 & Peewee 3
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Bantam 1
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee AA
11:15 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
12:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
2018-2019
House
Midget & Intermediate
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
House
Bantam 3
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DS
Peewee DS
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Bantam 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam AA
5:00 PM
@ Saugeen Lighting
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
5:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
2018-2019
Travel
Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
2018-2019
House
Atom 1
7:00 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Kinsmen Arena (Kitchener Aud Complex) 400 East Ave.
2018-2019
House
Novice 1
7:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
2018-2019
House
Novice 2
8:00 AM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
2018-2019
House
Bantam 1
9:00 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
2018-2019
House
Peewee 2
9:30 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (Kiwanis Arena) (Kitchener) [GPG1]
2018-2019
House
Peewee 3
11:30 AM
vs. Grand River Mustangs #2
2018-2019
House
Peewee 1
12:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #4
2018-2019
House
Bantam 3
1:00 PM
vs. Ayr Rockets
2018-2019
House
Atom 1
3:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines 1
Kinsmen Arena (Kitchener Aud Complex) 400 East Ave.
2018-2019
House
Peewee 2
4:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #2
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B & Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
House
Bantam 3
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #3
2018-2019
House
Intermediate
8:30 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
2018-2019
House
Peewee 1
9:00 AM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Yellow
2018-2019
House
Novice 1
10:00 AM
@ Guelph Gryphons White
2018-2019
House
Peewee 2
11:00 AM
@ Grand River Mustangs #1
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (Kinsmen Arena) (Kitchener) [GPG7]
2018-2019
House
Novice 2
12:00 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
2018-2019
House
Peewee 3
12:30 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
2018-2019
House
Bantam 1
2:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
House
Intermediate
2:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Bantam 1
8:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
House
Intermediate
9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Novice 2
10:00 AM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee AA
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Novice 1
10:15 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
2018-2019
House
Peewee 1
11:15 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers White
2018-2019
House
Atom 1
11:30 AM
@ Grand River Mustangs 2
Kiwanis Arena (Kitchener Aud Complex) 400 East Ave.
2018-2019
House
Bantam 1
12:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
2018-2019
Travel
Midget A
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam AA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Novice 2
4:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners 1
2018-2019
House
Novice 1
4:15 PM
@ Cambridge Roadrunners Novice 2
2018-2019
House
Peewee 2
5:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines #2
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (Kinsmen Arena) (Kitchener) [GPG16]
2018-2019
House
Bantam 3
7:00 PM
@ Central Perth
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice (Details)
2018-2019
House
Peewee 1
8:30 AM
vs. Waterloo Ravens 3
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget BB
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam BB
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget AA
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Intermediate
11:30 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
2018-2019
House
Novice 2
12:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
KMAC - Kinsmen Arena [NHChampionship]
2018-2019
House
Peewee 1
2:30 PM
@ Ayr Rockets
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Bantam 1
5:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
2018-2019
DS
Peewee DS & Bantam DS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B & Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A & Peewee B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Senior A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Midget & Intermediate
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
DS
Novice DS
8:15 AM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
WECC 1 - West End Community Centre [2]
2018-2019
DS
Peewee DS
9:00 AM
@ Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
Travel
Midget A
10:00 AM
@ Whitby Wolves
HarborCenter [1]
2018-2019
DS
Bantam DS
12:30 PM
@ London Devilettes
2018-2019
DS
Novice DS
1:15 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Cent. - Centennial Arena [5]
2018-2019
House
Midget
2:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
2018-2019
Travel
Midget A
4:15 PM
@ Tri-City Eagles
HarborCenter [2]
2018-2019
DS
Peewee DS
4:30 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats White
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
5:00 PM
@ Markham-Stouffville Stars
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Atom 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DS
Bantam DS
6:45 PM
@ Flamborough Falcons
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B
7:00 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee AA
7:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam AA & Midget AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
2018-2019
House
Pre-Novice
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Novice 1 & Novice 2
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
House
Peewee 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Peewee 2 & Peewee 3
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
House
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
DS
Novice DS
10:00 AM
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
WECC 1 - West End Community Centre [12]
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
10:15 AM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
2018-2019
Girls Hockey Prep
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B
11:30 AM
@ Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A
11:30 AM
@ Barrie Sharks
2018-2019
Travel
Midget A
11:30 AM
vs. Columbus Blue Jackets
HarborCenter [3]
2018-2019
DS
Peewee DS
11:30 AM
vs. Clarington Flames
2018-2019
House
Midget
12:00 PM
@ Lakeshore Lightning Blue
Norwich [3]
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam BB
12:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
2018-2019
DS
Bantam DS
2:30 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
2:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
3:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Lady Generals
2018-2019
Travel
Midget A
5:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
HarborCenter [4]
2018-2019
DS
Peewee DS
6:00 PM
vs. Toronto Leaside Wildcats Red
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee AA
6:45 PM
@ London Devilettes
2018-2019
House
Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
House
Pre-Novice
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Novice 1 & Novice 2
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget A
8:45 AM
vs. Rochester Edge
HarbourCenter [5]
2018-2019
House
Peewee 1 & Peewee 3
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
House
Midget
9:30 AM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Woodstock Community Complex [8]
2018-2019
House
Atom 1 & Peewee 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
House
Bantam 1 & Bantam 2
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
11:15 AM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
11:15 AM
@ Brampton Canadettes
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget A
1:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
HarbourCenter [6]
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Midget
2:30 PM
@ Winner of game 7
Woodstock Community Complex [9]
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
2:45 PM
vs. Markham-Stouffville Stars
2018-2019
House
Intermediate
3:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
2018-2019
DS
Novice DS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget AA
5:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
2018-2019
DS
Peewee DS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam BB
6:45 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
2018-2019
House
Bantam 3
7:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs 2
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Coaches Shinny
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Details)
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines
2018-2019
Travel
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Share with RIV's
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
DS
Bantam DS
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam AA & Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B & Peewee B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Intermediate
3:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
2018-2019
DS
Peewee DS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee AA
7:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
2018-2019
Travel
Midget BB
8:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs
2018-2019
House
Intermediate
8:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
2018-2019
DS
Bantam DS
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Coaches Shinny
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DS
Novice DS
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Peewee 1 & Peewee 3
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
House
Bantam 2 & Peewee 2
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Girls Hockey Prep
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A
10:15 AM
@ Brampton Canadettes
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
11:00 AM
@ Oakville Hornets
2018-2019
House
Novice 2
11:00 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
2018-2019
Travel
Midget A
11:15 AM
@ Brampton Canadettes
2018-2019
Travel
Midget BB
11:30 AM
@ Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
House
Intermediate
11:30 AM
@ Flamborough Falcons
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B
12:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
2018-2019
House
Atom 1
2:00 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
2018-2019
House
Bantam 3
3:00 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons White
2018-2019
House
Bantam 1
4:00 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
2018-2019
Travel
Midget AA
4:00 PM
@ Saugeen Lighting
2018-2019
House
Novice 1
5:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild #2
2018-2019
House
Intermediate
7:00 PM
@ South Harrow
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Friday, July 19, 2019 at 4:38 PM