Organization Calendar (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup Girls Hockey Tournament
House - Intermediate - Flamborough Tournament
House - Pre-Novice - New Hamburg Jamboree
House - Novice 1 - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
House - Novice 2 - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
House - Atom 1 - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
House - Peewee 1 - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
House - Peewee 2 - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
House - Peewee 3 - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
House - Bantam 1 - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
House - Bantam 2 - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
House - Bantam 3 - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
House - Midget - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Midget A - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Novice B - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Atom A - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Atom B - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Peewee AA - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Peewee A - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Peewee B - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Bantam A - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Bantam BB - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Midget AA - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Midget BB - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Senior A - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
DS
Novice DS
7:15 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
House
Bantam 1
8:30 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
Travel
Senior A
9:45 AM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
House
Bantam 2 & Bantam 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Travel
Bantam AA
11:15 AM
vs. Saugeen Lighting
Travel
Atom A
12:15 PM
@ Mississauga Chiefs
Travel
Peewee AA
12:45 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Travel
Atom B
1:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs
House
Novice 1
3:30 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
Travel
Peewee A
4:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
House
Peewee 3
4:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #1
Travel
Novice B
4:30 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
House
Peewee 2
5:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs #1
House
Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
DS
Bantam DS
5:45 PM
@ London Devilettes
House
Peewee 1
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #3
House
Atom 1
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Travel
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
House
Midget
7:45 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
Travel
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Travel
Midget BB
8:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Travel
Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Lighting
Travel
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Travel
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
House
Midget & Intermediate
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Senior A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Details)
Travel
Novice B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Travel
Midget AA
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Travel
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
DS
Peewee DS
8:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Chiefs
Travel
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom B & Peewee B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
House
Pre-Novice
6:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
Travel
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom A
8:00 AM
vs. Stratford Aces
Travel
Atom B
9:00 AM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
Travel
Bantam A
9:00 AM
vs. Ottawa Ice
Travel
Peewee B
9:00 AM
vs. North Durham Blades
House
Novice 1
9:00 AM
vs. Burlington Blue Bombers
House
Novice 2
9:15 AM
@ Burlington Purple Power
Travel
Peewee A
9:30 AM
vs. Stratford Aces
House
Peewee 3
10:00 AM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres Black
House
Peewee 1
10:00 AM
vs. Sudbury Coyotes
House
Atom 1
10:00 AM
vs. Sudbury Flames
House
Peewee 2
10:00 AM
vs. Sudbury Wolves
House
Bantam 2
11:00 AM
vs. CYGHA Purple Pythons
Cambridge Ice Centre (Cambridge) [31]
House
Bantam 1
11:15 AM
vs. Central York GHA Shamrocks
Travel
Novice B
12:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
Travel
Bantam BB
12:00 PM
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Travel
Midget BB
12:30 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
Travel
Midget A
1:15 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
House
Novice 1
2:00 PM
@ Burlington Purple Power
Travel
Peewee B
2:00 PM
@ Gloucester Cumberland Stars
Travel
Atom A
2:15 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Travel
Atom B
2:15 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Travel
Peewee A
2:30 PM
@ Kanata Rangers
House
Peewee 3
3:15 PM
@ Sudbury Bears
House
Peewee 1
3:15 PM
@ Burlington Rebels
House
Atom 1
3:15 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres Gold
House
Peewee 2
3:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres Black
House
Bantam 2
4:15 PM
@ CYGHA Green Shamrocks
House
Bantam 1
5:30 PM
@ South County Predators
Travel
Bantam A
5:30 PM
@ SSM Wildcats
Travel
Novice B
5:45 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
House
Novice 2
6:00 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Jr Sting
Travel
Peewee AA
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
Travel
Midget A
7:15 PM
vs. Niagara Rapids
Travel
Midget BB
8:30 PM
@ North Bay Ice Bolts
Travel
Bantam BB
8:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
House
Novice 1
7:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Lady Jr Sting
Travel
Peewee B
8:00 AM
vs. Sudbury Wolves
Travel
Novice B
8:00 AM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Travel
Atom B
8:00 AM
vs. North Halton Twisters
House
Atom 1
8:15 AM
vs. Oakville Blizzards
Travel
Atom A
8:30 AM
vs. Saugeen Lighting
House
Peewee 1
9:00 AM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
Travel
Bantam A
9:00 AM
vs. Napanee Crunch
Travel
Midget A
10:30 AM
@ Markham-Stouffville Stars
Travel
Peewee A
10:30 AM
vs. Sudbury Wolves
Travel
Bantam BB
11:15 AM
vs. Lakeshore Lightening
Travel
Peewee AA
11:15 AM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
House
Peewee 2
11:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Peewee 3
House
Peewee 3
11:30 AM
@ Cambridge Peewee 2
House
Bantam 2
12:30 PM
vs. South County Predators
House
Novice 2
1:00 PM
vs. Burlington Blue Bombers
Travel
Midget BB
1:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bearcats
House
Bantam 1
1:45 PM
vs. Central York GHA Purple
Travel
Peewee B
3:00 PM
vs. TBD Qtr Finals - 3pm or 4:15pm
Karl Homuth OR Kitchener Aud Kiwanis [TBD]
Travel
Peewee A
3:00 PM
vs. Quarter Finals TBD
Dickson or Duncan
Travel
Bantam AA
3:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
House
Pre-Novice
3:15 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
Travel
Novice B
3:30 PM
vs. 1st vs 4th
Travel
Novice B
3:45 PM
vs. 2nd vs 3rd
Travel
Peewee A
4:15 PM
vs. Quarter Finals TBD
Dickson or Duncan
House
Bantam 1
6:15 PM
vs. Tentative - TBA
House
Bantam 2
6:15 PM
vs. Hold
House
Bantam 2
6:30 PM
vs. Hold
House
Bantam 1
6:30 PM
vs. Tentative - TBA
Travel
Peewee AA
6:45 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
House
Novice 1
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Novice 2
House
Novice 2
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Novice 1
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup Girls Hockey Tournament
House - Novice 1 - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
House - Novice 2 - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
House - Atom 1 - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
House - Peewee 1 - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
House - Peewee 2 - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
House - Peewee 3 - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
House - Bantam 1 - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
House - Bantam 2 - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
House - Bantam 3 - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
House - Midget - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Midget A - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Novice B - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Atom A - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Atom B - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Peewee AA - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Peewee A - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Peewee B - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Bantam A - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Bantam BB - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Midget AA - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Midget BB - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel - Senior A - Cambridge roadrunners 25th Annual New Years’ Challenge Cup
Travel
Peewee B
7:00 AM
vs. TBD Semis - 7am or 7:15am
Sports Park [TBD]
Travel
Peewee A
8:15 AM
vs. Semi Finals TBD
Travel
Novice B
11:00 AM
vs. Gold Medal Game
Travel
Novice B
11:45 AM
vs. Bronze Medal Game
Travel
Peewee B
12:30 PM
vs. TBD Finals
Travel
Peewee AA
12:30 PM
vs. Bronze Game
Sports Park (Cambridge)
Travel
Peewee A
2:00 PM
vs. Finals TBD
Hespeler Or Cambridge Mall
House
Bantam 1
3:30 PM
vs. Tentative - TBA
Travel
Peewee AA
3:30 PM
vs. Gold Game
Hespeler (Cambridge)
House
Bantam 2
3:30 PM
vs. Hold
House
Bantam 2
4:00 PM
vs. Hold
Hespeler 2 [gold]
House
Bantam 1
4:00 PM
vs. Tentative - TBA
House
Intermediate
7:15 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Travel
Midget AA
7:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Travel
Senior A
8:45 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
Travel
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget BB
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Coaches Shinny
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Details)
Travel
Novice B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget A
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Waterloo Rec Centre [moved from Dec 22]
Travel
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget AA & Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Travel
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Peewee B
6:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Travel
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
DS
Novice DS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Novice B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
DS
Peewee DS
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
DS
Bantam DS
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
Travel
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
House
Midget
8:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines 2
Travel
Bantam A
8:30 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Coaches Shinny
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Senior A
9:15 PM
@ Brampton Canadettes
House
Pre-Novice
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
House
Peewee 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
House
Peewee 1
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
House
Peewee 3
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Girls Hockey Prep
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Travel
Peewee B
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Travel
Peewee AA
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Peewee A
11:30 AM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Travel
Bantam BB
12:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Travel
Midget BB
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam A
12:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
House
Bantam 2
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
House
Novice 1
1:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
House
Atom 1
1:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines #1
Travel
Atom A
1:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
House
Bantam 1
2:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #1
House
Novice 2
2:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #3
Travel
Bantam AA
2:30 PM
vs. Belmont Blazers
House
Bantam 3
3:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #2
Travel
Senior A
4:00 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
House
Midget
4:30 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs 2
DS
Peewee DS
5:00 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
Travel
Atom B
5:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs
House
Intermediate
5:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Travel - Midget BB - Paint It Purple
Travel - Bantam A - London Tournament
Travel - Bantam AA - 20th Aurora Silver Stick Finals
Travel - Novice B - London Devilettes Tournament
DS - Peewee DS - Orangeville Winter Classic
DS - Bantam DS - Orangeville Winter Classic
Travel - Novice B - LLFHL Round 1
Travel - Atom A - LLFHL Round 1
Travel - Peewee AA - LLFHL Round 1
Travel - Peewee A - LLFHL Round 1
Travel - Peewee B - LLFHL Round 1
Travel - Atom B - LLFHL Round 1
Travel - Bantam AA - LLFHL Round 1
Travel - Bantam A - LLFHL Round 1
Travel - Midget AA - LLFHL Round 1
Travel - Midget A - LLFHL Round 1
Travel - Midget BB - LLFHL Round 1
Travel - Senior A - LLFHL Round 1
Travel - Bantam BB - LLFHL Round 1
Travel - Novice B - OWHA Playdowns
Travel - Atom A - OWHA Playdowns
Travel - Atom B - OWHA Playdowns
Travel - Peewee AA - OWHA Playdowns
Travel - Peewee A - OWHA Playdowns
Travel - Peewee B - OWHA Playdowns
Travel - Bantam AA - OWHA Playdowns
Travel - Bantam A - OWHA Playdowns
Travel - Bantam BB - OWHA Playdowns
Travel - Midget AA - OWHA Playdowns
Travel - Midget A - OWHA Playdowns
Travel - Midget BB - OWHA Playdowns
Travel - Senior A - OWHA Playdowns
House
Pre-Novice
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
House
Novice 1
9:15 AM
vs. Woolwich Wild #2
Travel
Atom A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
House
Novice 2
10:15 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
House
Bantam 1
11:15 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
House
Peewee 2
12:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #2
House
Peewee 1
12:15 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Travel
Peewee B
1:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Travel
Novice B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
House
Peewee 3 & Atom 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Midget AA
5:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
House
Bantam 2
5:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #4
House
Bantam 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget BB
6:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
Travel
Bantam AA
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
House
Intermediate
7:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
House
Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Travel
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
House
Peewee 2
7:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs #2
Travel
Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Travel
Senior A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Details)
Travel
Novice B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
House
Peewee 3
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #1
Travel
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
DS
Bantam DS & Peewee DS
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Novice B
11:30 AM
@ Niagara Rapids
Stronach Arena B
Travel
Novice B
4:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Bostwick Community Centre (London) B
Travel
Bantam A
4:00 PM
@ London Devilettes
Travel
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
GAME ICE
DS
Novice DS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Travel
Bantam BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Travel
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
GAME ICE
Travel
Peewee AA & Midget A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
House
Atom 1
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #2
House
Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Travel
Midget AA & Midget A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Travel
Bantam A
8:15 PM
vs. Syracuse Nationals
Dorchester - APC
House
Intermediate
9:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs
Travel
Senior A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
GAME ICE
House
Pre-Novice
8:15 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
House
Peewee 3 & Bantam 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
House
Bantam 2 & Bantam 3
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Travel
Atom B
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
GAME ICE
Girls Hockey Prep
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Travel
Atom A
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
GAME ICE
Travel
Novice B
11:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
ArgyleA- Argyle Arena A
Travel
Peewee B
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
GAME ICE
House
Novice 2
12:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
Travel
Peewee A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
GAME ICE
House
Atom 1
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
House
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
House
Intermediate
2:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Travel
Peewee AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
GAME ICE
House
Novice 1
3:00 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
Travel
Midget AA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
GAME ICE
Travel
Bantam A
4:15 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Wednesday, January 16, 2019 at 10:10 AM