Organization Calendar (Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
DS
Novice DS
7:15 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Bantam 1
8:30 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Senior A
9:45 AM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
2018-2019
House
Bantam 2 & Bantam 3
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam AA
11:15 AM
vs. Saugeen Lighting
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
12:15 PM
@ Mississauga Chiefs
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee AA
12:45 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
1:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs
2018-2019
House
Novice 1
3:30 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
2018-2019
House
Peewee 3
4:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #1
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A
4:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
4:30 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
2018-2019
House
Peewee 2
5:00 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs #1
2018-2019
House
Novice 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DS
Bantam DS
5:45 PM
@ London Devilettes
2018-2019
House
Peewee 1
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #3
2018-2019
House
Atom 1
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
2018-2019
House
Midget
7:45 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
2018-2019
Travel
Midget BB
8:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam BB
8:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
Travel
Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Lighting
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Midget & Intermediate
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Senior A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Details)
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
Travel
Midget AA
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DS
Peewee DS
8:00 PM
vs. Mississauga Chiefs
2018-2019
Travel
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B & Peewee B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Pre-Novice
6:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
8:00 AM
vs. Stratford Aces
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
9:00 AM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B
9:00 AM
vs. North Durham Blades
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
9:00 AM
vs. Ottawa Ice
2018-2019
House
Novice 1
9:00 AM
vs. Burlington Blue Bombers
2018-2019
House
Novice 2
9:15 AM
@ Burlington Purple Power
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A
9:30 AM
vs. Stratford Aces
2018-2019
House
Peewee 3
10:00 AM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres Black
2018-2019
House
Peewee 1
10:00 AM
vs. Sudbury Coyotes
2018-2019
House
Atom 1
10:00 AM
vs. Sudbury Flames
2018-2019
House
Peewee 2
10:00 AM
vs. Sudbury Wolves
2018-2019
House
Bantam 2
11:00 AM
vs. CYGHA Purple Pythons
Cambridge Ice Centre (Cambridge) [31]
2018-2019
House
Bantam 1
11:15 AM
vs. Central York GHA Shamrocks
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
12:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam BB
12:00 PM
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
2018-2019
Travel
Midget BB
12:30 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
2018-2019
Travel
Midget A
1:15 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B
2:00 PM
@ Gloucester Cumberland Stars
2018-2019
House
Novice 1
2:00 PM
@ Burlington Purple Power
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
2:15 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
2:15 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A
2:30 PM
@ Kanata Rangers
2018-2019
House
Peewee 1
3:15 PM
@ Burlington Rebels
2018-2019
House
Peewee 3
3:15 PM
@ Sudbury Bears
2018-2019
House
Atom 1
3:15 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres Gold
2018-2019
House
Peewee 2
3:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres Black
2018-2019
House
Bantam 2
4:15 PM
@ CYGHA Green Shamrocks
2018-2019
House
Bantam 1
5:30 PM
@ South County Predators
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
5:30 PM
@ SSM Wildcats
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
5:45 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
2018-2019
House
Novice 2
6:00 PM
@ Sarnia Lady Jr Sting
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee AA
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
2018-2019
Travel
Midget A
7:15 PM
vs. Niagara Rapids
2018-2019
Travel
Midget BB
8:30 PM
@ North Bay Ice Bolts
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam BB
8:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
2018-2019
House
Novice 1
7:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Lady Jr Sting
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
8:00 AM
vs. North Halton Twisters
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
8:00 AM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B
8:00 AM
vs. Sudbury Wolves
2018-2019
House
Atom 1
8:15 AM
vs. Oakville Blizzards
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
8:30 AM
vs. Saugeen Lighting
2018-2019
House
Peewee 1
9:00 AM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
9:00 AM
vs. Napanee Crunch
2018-2019
Travel
Midget A
10:30 AM
@ Markham-Stouffville Stars
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A
10:30 AM
vs. Sudbury Wolves
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee AA
11:15 AM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam BB
11:15 AM
vs. Lakeshore Lightening
2018-2019
House
Peewee 2
11:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners Peewee 3
2018-2019
House
Peewee 3
11:30 AM
@ Cambridge Peewee 2
2018-2019
House
Bantam 2
12:30 PM
vs. South County Predators
2018-2019
House
Novice 2
1:00 PM
vs. Burlington Blue Bombers
2018-2019
Travel
Midget BB
1:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bearcats
2018-2019
House
Bantam 1
1:45 PM
vs. Central York GHA Purple
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
1:45 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
1:45 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
2:30 PM
vs. Aurora Panthers
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam AA
3:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
House
Pre-Novice
3:15 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
3:45 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
2018-2019
Travel
Midget A
4:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A
4:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B
4:15 PM
vs. North Bay Ice Boltz
2018-2019
House
Peewee 3
5:30 PM
@ Cambridge Peewee 1
2018-2019
House
Peewee 1
5:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Peewee 3
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
6:00 PM
@ Mississauga Chiefs
Karl Homuth (Cambridge) [206]
2018-2019
House
Bantam 2
6:15 PM
vs. Hold
2018-2019
House
Bantam 2
6:30 PM
vs. Hold
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
6:45 PM
@ Ayr Rockets
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee AA
6:45 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
2018-2019
House
Novice 1
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Novice 2
2018-2019
House
Novice 2
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge Novice 1
2018-2019
Travel
Midget BB
8:00 PM
@ Lindsay
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
8:15 PM
@ Little Caesers Farmington Hills
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B
7:15 AM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
Sports Park [234]
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A
8:30 AM
vs. Sudbury Lady Wolves
Sports Park
2018-2019
House
Bantam 1
8:45 AM
vs. Cambridge roadrunners 2
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
9:45 AM
@ Nepean Wildcats
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
11:00 AM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
11:00 AM
@ Saugeen Lighting
2018-2019
House
Peewee 1
12:15 PM
@ Burlington Rebels
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B
12:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
2018-2019
House
Novice 2
1:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Novice 1
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A
2:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
Hespeler
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
2:15 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
3:00 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
2018-2019
House
Bantam 1
3:30 PM
vs. South County Predators
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee AA
3:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Hespeler (Cambridge)
2018-2019
House
Bantam 2
3:30 PM
vs. Hold
2018-2019
House
Bantam 2
4:00 PM
vs. Hold
Hespeler 2 [gold]
2018-2019
House
Intermediate
7:15 PM
@ Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
2018-2019
Travel
Midget AA
7:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
Travel
Senior A
8:45 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget BB
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Coaches Shinny
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Details)
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget A
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Waterloo Rec Centre [moved from Dec 22]
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget AA & Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget BB
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B
6:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DS
Novice DS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DS
Peewee DS
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DS
Bantam DS
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee AA
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Hornets
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam BB
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Midget
8:00 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines 2
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
8:30 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
2018-2019
Coaches Shinny
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Senior A
9:15 PM
@ Brampton Canadettes
2018-2019
House
Pre-Novice
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Peewee 2
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Peewee 1
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Peewee 3
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Girls Hockey Prep
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee AA
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A
11:30 AM
@ Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam BB
12:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
2018-2019
Travel
Midget BB
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
12:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
House
Bantam 2
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Novice 1
1:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
2018-2019
House
Atom 1
1:30 PM
@ Wilmot Wolverines #1
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
1:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Sabres
2018-2019
House
Bantam 1
2:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #1
2018-2019
House
Novice 2
2:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens #3
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam AA
2:30 PM
vs. Belmont Blazers
2018-2019
House
Bantam 3
3:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #2
2018-2019
Travel
Senior A
4:00 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
2018-2019
House
Midget
4:30 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs 2
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
5:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs
2018-2019
DS
Peewee DS
5:00 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
2018-2019
House
Intermediate
5:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
House
Pre-Novice
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Novice 1
9:15 AM
vs. Woolwich Wild #2
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Novice 2
10:15 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Red
2018-2019
House
Bantam 1
11:15 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
2018-2019
House
Peewee 2
12:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #2
2018-2019
House
Peewee 1
12:15 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B
1:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Peewee 3 & Atom 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget AA
5:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
2018-2019
House
Bantam 2
5:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #4
2018-2019
House
Bantam 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget BB
6:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wild
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam AA
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
2018-2019
House
Intermediate
7:30 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
2018-2019
House
Midget
8:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Senior A
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Details)
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Peewee 3
6:30 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #1
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget BB
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DS
Bantam DS & Peewee DS
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam BB
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam AA
9:45 AM
@ Belleville Bearcats
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex [1]
2018-2019
DS
Peewee DS
10:00 AM
@ Brampton Canadettes
2018-2019
DS
Bantam DS
11:00 AM
@ North Halton Twisters
Tonyy Rose Memorial Sports Centre (Orangeville) [41]
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
11:30 AM
@ Niagara Rapids
Stronach Arena B
2018-2019
Travel
Midget BB
12:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Hawks
RICHCRAFT SENSPLEX - Canadian Tire [1]
2018-2019
DS
Peewee DS
2:00 PM
@ Scarborough Sharks
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
4:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Bostwick Community Centre (London) B
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
4:00 PM
@ London Devilettes
2018-2019
DS
Bantam DS
4:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam AA
5:15 PM
@ Vaughn Flames
Aurora Community Centre [2]
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
DS
Novice DS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Midget BB
6:00 PM
@ GCGH STARS
RICHCRAFT SENSPLEX - Potvin [2]
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam BB
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee AA & Midget A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Atom 1
7:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens #2
2018-2019
House
Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
2018-2019
Travel
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
8:15 PM
vs. Syracuse Nationals
Dorchester - APC
2018-2019
House
Intermediate
9:00 PM
@ Grand River Mustangs
2018-2019
Travel
Senior A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
GAME ICE
2018-2019
House
Pre-Novice
8:15 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
2018-2019
House
Peewee 3 & Bantam 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
House
Bantam 2 & Bantam 3
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom B
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
GAME ICE
2018-2019
Girls Hockey Prep
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Atom A
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
DS
Peewee DS
10:30 AM
vs. Flamborough Falcons
2018-2019
Travel
Novice B
11:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
ArgyleA- Argyle Arena A
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee B
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
House
Novice 2
12:00 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue
2018-2019
DS
Bantam DS
12:00 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee A
12:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Hespeler 2 [PAOWA]
2018-2019
House
Atom 1
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam AA
1:00 PM
@ Scarborough Sharks
Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex [3]
2018-2019
House
Peewee 1 & Peewee 2
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Travel
Peewee AA
2:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Hespeler 2 [PAALL1A]
2018-2019
House
Intermediate
2:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
2018-2019
House
Novice 1
3:00 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
2018-2019
Travel
Midget AA
4:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Hespeler 2 [MAALL1A]
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam A
4:15 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
2018-2019
Travel
Midget BB
4:50 PM
@ Nepean Wildcats
BELL SENSPLEX - Canadian Tire [3]
2018-2019
DS
Bantam DS
7:30 PM
@ St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers
2018-2019
DS
Peewee DS
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
2018-2019
Travel
Bantam AA
8:15 PM
@ Mississauga Chiefs
2018-2019
Travel
Midget BB
8:55 PM
vs. GCGH Stars
BELL SENSPLEX - Recharge with Milk [4]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Canadian Towing Equipment
  • Great Canadian Vacations
  • Melloul-Blamey
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Cambridge roadrunners Girls' Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cambridgeroadrunners.com on Sunday, June 16, 2019 at 9:47 PM